Datum   Wedstrijden   Uitslag  
             
  zondag:          
  01-12-2019   PJC 3 - Harkstede 3   2 - 2  
             
  zaterdag:          
  30-11-2019   Sjo 't Hogeland JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-2   7 - 1  
      Be Quick 1887 JO8-2 - Harkstede JO8-1   12 - 3  
      Westerbroek JO10-1G - Harkstede JO10-3   11 - 1  
      Harkstede JO7-1 - Sjo Coendersborg JO7-2   6 - 3  
      Lycurgus JO7-3 - Harkstede JO7-1   2 - 2  
      Fc Zuidlaren JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1   11 - 0  
      St SGV/Froombosch JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-2   2 - 1  
      Farmsum JO13-1G - Harkstede JO13-2   2 - 6  
      Sjo Coendersborg JO9-1 - Harkstede JO9-1   9 - 4  
      Harkstede JO19-1 - Sv Bedum JO19-2   0 - 2  
      Harkstede JO15-1 - NEC Delfzijl JO15-2   3 - 2  
      Harkstede MO15-1 - MOVV MO15-1   1 - 4  
      Harkstede JO13-1 - Sjo Coendersborg JO13-1   1 - 0  
      Harkstede JO17-1 - Lycurgus JO17-3   4 - 0  
      Harkstede JO11-1 - De Heracliden JO11-1   2 - 2  
      Harkstede JO10-1 - Pekelder Boys JO10   2 - 5  
      Harkstede JO10-2 - Farmsum JO10-1   5 - 5  
      Harkstede JO8-2 - Fc Zuidlaren JO8-5   3 - 9  
             
  donderdag:          
  28-11-2019   Actief JO15-4 - Harkstede JO15-2   3 - 2  
             
  zondag:          
  24-11-2019   Harkstede 2 - Forward 6   2 - 1  
             
  zaterdag:          
  23-11-2019   Haren JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1   2 - 6  
      De Heracliden JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1   9 - 2  
      Heiligerlee JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-1   0 - 9  
      Wildervank JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-1   4 - 2  
      Usquert JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-2   2 - 5  
      Fc Zuidlaren JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1   5 - 4  
      Harkstede JO7-1 - Sjo Coendersborg JO7-2   0 - 13  
      Lycurgus JO7-3 - Harkstede JO7-1   6 - 6  
      Dvc Appingedam JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1   6 - 1  
      Poolster JO8-1 - Harkstede JO8-2   0 - 8  
      Harkstede JO13-2 - De Fivel JO13-1   0 - 4  
      Harkstede JO15-2 - Noordster JO15-2   3 - 0  
      Harkstede JO10-3 - Gorecht JO10-3   1 - 10  
      Harkstede JO9-1 - Engelbert JO9-1G   8 - 10  
      Harkstede JO8-1 - Glimmen JO8-1G   6 - 4  
             
  woensdag:          
  20-11-2019   Harkstede JO17-2 - Sjo STEO JO17-1   3 - 0  
             
  zondag:          
  17-11-2019   Harkstede 2 - Gruno 2   1 - 6  
      Bareveld 3 - Harkstede 3   6 - 0  
             
  zaterdag:          
  16-11-2019   Fc Lewenborg JO15-4 - Harkstede JO15-2   6 - 2  
      GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4 - Harkstede JO17-1   0 - 14  
      Middelstum JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-2   1 - 9  
      Lycurgus JO7-3 - Harkstede JO7-1   3 - 3  
      Harkstede JO7-1 - Fc Zuidlaren JO7-1   1 - 6  
      Harkstede JO7-1 - Sjo Coedersborg JO7-2   1 - 5  
      Oosterparkers JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1   2 - 3  
      FVV JO9-1 - Harkstede JO9-1   5 - 9  
      HS'88 JO13-3 - Harkstede JO13-2   0 - 8  
      Haren JO8-1 - Harkstede JO8-1   1 - 6  
      Harkstede JO17-2 - Dvc Appingedam JO17-3   3 - 6  
      Harkstede JO19-1 - HSC JO19-1   1 - 3  
      Harkstede JO15-1 - Sjo ZVC'14 JO15-1   2 - 5  
      Harkstede MO15-1 - HS'88 MO15-1   3 - 2  
      Harkstede JO13-1 - Velocitas JO13-1   1 - 1  
      Harkstede JO11-1 - DIO Groningen JO11-1G   11 - 2  
      Harkstede JO10-3 - Fc Zuidlaren JO10-4   3 -14  
      Harkstede JO8-2 - Fc Lewenborg JO8-3   9 - 11  
             
  zondag:          
  10-11-2019   Harkstede 3 - Annen 6   4 - 0  
      Sc Stadspark 4 - Harkstede 2   4 - 2  
             
  zaterdag:          
  09-11-2019   Fc Lewenborg JO17-3- Harkstede JO17-1   2 - 5  
      Noordster JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-1   1 - 2  
      Veendam 1894 JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-1   3 - 11  
      Sjo STEO JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-2   6 - 1  
      HFC'15 JO15-6 - Harkstede JO15-2   3 - 0  
      Bareveld JO10-G - Harkstede JO10-1   4 - 4  
      Sv Bedum JO10-2 - Harkstede JO10-2   6 - 4  
      Sjo NWWC JO8-2G - Harkstede JO8-2   6 - 11  
      Harkstede  JO19-1 - Muntendam JO19-1   2 - 3  
      Harkstede JO15-1 - Wildervank JO15-2   5 - 2  
      Harkstede MO15-1 - NEC Delfzijl MO15-1   4 - 0  
      Harkstede JO7-1 - Lycurgus JO7-3   1 - 4  
      Sjo Coendersborg JO7-2 - Harkstede JO7-1   4 - 2  
      Harkstede JO7-1 - Fc Zuidlaren JO7-1   1 - 3  
      Harkstede JO11-1 - Engelbert JO11-1G   8 - 2  
      Harkstede JO10-3 - Fc Zuidlaren JO10-5   5 - 13  
      Harkstede JO8-1 - Engelbert JO8-1   16 - 1  
             
  vrijdag:          
  08-11-2019   Wagenborger Boys VR1 - Harkstede VR1   0 - 3  
      Harkstede VR1 - SGV VR1   0 - 1  
      Omlandia VR1 - Harkstede VR1   1 - 1  
      Harkstede VR1 - Siddeburen VR1   1 - 1  
             
  zondag:          
  03-11-2019   Harkstede 2 - Gomos 3   5 - 5  
      Noordster 4 - Harkstede 3   8 - 3  
             
  zaterdag:          
  02-11-2019   Muntendam MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1   0 - 3  
      De Heracliden JO19-1- Harkstede JO19-1   1 - 2  
      VVS JO15-1 - Harkstede JO15-1   0 - 7  
      HSC JO13-3G - Harkstede JO13-2   0 - 9  
      Haren JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-3   12 - 0  
      Noordpool UFC JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1   1 - 4  
      De Heracliden JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-2   5 - 1  
      Sjo Coendersborg JO8-2 - Harkstede JO8-1   4 -5   
      Harkstede JO17-1 - Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1   2 - 2  
      Harkstede JO13-1 - HFC'15 JO13-2   3 - 0  
      Harkstede JO10-1 - Sjo Oldambt JO10-1   5 - 3  
      Harkstede JO10-2 - Noordpool UFC JO10-1   5 - 9  
      Harkstede JO9-1 - Helpman JO9-2   10 - 3  
      Harkstede JO8-2 - Dvc Appingedam JO8-2   16 - 1