Harkstede 1 za 2021-2022
Print
01e ronde 25-09-2021 14:00 Muntendam 2 : 7 Westerlee
  25-09-2021 14:30 SETA 1 : 5 Bargeres
  25-09-2021 14:30 Meeden 1 : 1 Sc Scheemda
  25-09-2021 14:30 Damacota 0 : 2 ZNC 1
  25-09-2021 14:30 BATO 2 : 2 VVS

02e ronde 02-10-2021 14:00 NWVV 5 : 0 Muntendam
  02-10-2021 14:30 ZNC 1 4 : 1 Harkstede
  02-10-2021 14:30 Westerlee 3 : 3 BATO
  02-10-2021 14:30 Bargeres 6 : 1 Damacota
  02-10-2021 14:30 Sc Scheemda 3 : 3 SETA
  02-10-2021 14:30 VVS 11 : 0 Erica'86

03e ronde 09-10-2021 14:00 Muntendam 2 : 4 ZNC 1
  09-10-2021 14:30 VVS 4 : 2 Westerlee
  09-10-2021 14:30 Meeden 1 : 4 Bargeres
  09-10-2021 14:30 Harkstede 1 : 0 Damacota
  09-10-2021 14:30 Erica'86 0 : 7 SETA
  09-10-2021 14:30 BATO 1 : 2 Sc Scheemda

04e ronde 16-10-2021 14:00 NWVV 6 : 5 BATO
  16-10-2021 14:30 Sc Scheemda 4 : 0 Erica'86
  16-10-2021 14:30 Bargeres 4 : 2 Harkstede
  16-10-2021 14:30 Damacota 1 : 2 Meeden
  16-10-2021 14:30 ZNC 1 0 : 4 VVS

05e ronde 23-10-2021 14:00 Muntendam 0 : 6 Bargeres
  23-10-2021 14:30 VVS 0 : 7 Sc Scheemda
  23-10-2021 14:30 BATO 4 : 3 ZNC 1
  23-10-2021 14:30 Meeden 3 : 0 Harkstede
  23-10-2021 14:30 Westerlee 0 : 5 NWVV

06e ronde 30-10-2021 14:00 NWVV 1 : 1 VVS
  30-10-2021 14:30 SETA 8 : 2 ZNC 1
  30-10-2021 14:30 Bargeres 1 : 1 Westerlee
  30-10-2021 14:30 Harkstede 2 : 1 Erica'86
  30-10-2021 14:30 Damacota 3 : 4 Muntendam
  30-10-2021 14:30 BATO 2 : 5 Meeden

07e ronde 06-11-2021 14:00 Muntendam 1 : 0 Harkstede
  06-11-2021 14:30 Westerlee 0 : 0 Sc Scheemda
  06-11-2021 14:30 VVS 4 : 4 SETA
  06-11-2021 14:30 ZNC 1 2 : 2 Meeden
  06-11-2021 14:30 Erica'86 3 : 6 BATO
  06-11-2021 14:30 NWVV 5 : 4 Bargeres

04e ronde 13-11-2021 14:00 SETA 4 : 0 Muntendam

01e ronde 13-11-2021 14:30 Harkstede 1 : 2 NWVV

08e ronde 20-11-2021 14:30 Harkstede 0 : 1 VVS
  20-11-2021 14:30 Meeden 12 : 0 Erica'86
  20-11-2021 14:30 SETA 4 : 1 NWVV
  20-11-2021 14:30 ZNC 1 2 : 2 Westerlee
  20-11-2021 14:30 Damacota 2 : 0 BATO

09e ronde 27-11-2021 14:30 Erica'86 4 : 1 Muntendam
  27-11-2021 14:30 VVS 4 : 2 Bargeres
  27-11-2021 14:30 BATO 3 : 4 SETA

05e ronde 12-02-2022 14:30 Erica'86 2 : 4 Damacota

08e ronde 12-02-2022 14:30 Sc Scheemda 5 : 0 Muntendam

10e ronde 19-02-2022 14:30 Bargeres 5 : 0 Erica'86
  19-02-2022 14:30 SETA 2 : 1 Westerlee

09e ronde 23-02-2022 19:30 Sc Scheemda 4 : 1 Damacota

11e ronde 26-02-2022 14:30 BATO 0 : 4 Bargeres
  26-02-2022 14:30 Westerlee 0 : 1 Damacota
  26-02-2022 14:30 Sc Scheemda 7 : 0 Harkstede
  26-02-2022 14:30 Erica'86 1 : 3 NWVV

09e ronde 01-03-2022 20:00 Westerlee 1 : 3 Meeden

12e ronde 05-03-2022 14:00 Muntendam 3 : 4 BATO
  05-03-2022 14:30 ZNC 1 4 : 1 Erica'86
  05-03-2022 14:30 Harkstede 1 : 6 Westerlee
  05-03-2022 14:30 Damacota 1 : 3 SETA

10e ronde 09-03-2022 20:00 Damacota 2 : 6 NWVV

13e ronde 12-03-2022 14:30 Damacota 0 : 1 VVS
  12-03-2022 14:30 Meeden 1 : 1 Muntendam
  12-03-2022 14:30 SETA 8 : 1 Harkstede
  12-03-2022 14:30 Westerlee 2 : 0 Erica'86
  12-03-2022 14:30 Sc Scheemda 3 : 3 NWVV
  12-03-2022 14:30 Bargeres 4 : 2 ZNC 1

11e ronde 15-03-2022 14:30 VVS 1 : 0 Muntendam
  15-03-2022 14:30 Meeden 0 : 5 SETA

14e ronde 19-03-2022 14:00 Muntendam 1 : 4 SETA
  19-03-2022 14:30 ZNC 1 1 : 0 Damacota
  19-03-2022 14:30 Erica'86 2 : 5 Sc Scheemda
  19-03-2022 14:30 VVS 3 : 1 BATO
  19-03-2022 14:30 Harkstede 1 : 3 Meeden

12e ronde 22-03-2022 20:00 Bargeres 0 : 3 Sc Scheemda

15e ronde 26-03-2022 14:30 Sc Scheemda 2 : 1 VVS
  26-03-2022 14:30 Meeden 2 : 2 ZNC 1
  26-03-2022 14:30 SETA 4 : 1 Erica'86
  26-03-2022 14:30 Bargeres 0 : 0 NWVV
  26-03-2022 14:30 Harkstede 2 : 0 Muntendam
  26-03-2022 14:30 BATO 1 : 3 Westerlee

12e ronde 29-03-2022 19:30 NWVV 3 : 0 Meeden

16e ronde 02-04-2022 14:00 NWVV 1 : 5 SETA
  02-04-2022 14:00 Muntendam 2 : 5 Damacota
  02-04-2022 14:30 ZNC 1 4 : 2 BATO
  02-04-2022 14:30 Westerlee 2 : 3 Bargeres
  02-04-2022 14:30 Erica'86 2 : 2 Meeden

10e ronde 05-04-2022 20:00 Meeden 1 : 3 VVS

09e ronde 06-04-2022 20:00 NWVV 5 : 1 ZNC 1

17e ronde 09-04-2022 14:30 Damacota 6 : 0 Erica'86
  09-04-2022 14:30 SETA 6 : 2 VVS
  09-04-2022 14:30 BATO 1 : 2 NWVV
  09-04-2022 14:30 Harkstede 0 : 5 ZNC 1
  09-04-2022 14:30 Bargeres 8 : 1 Muntendam
  09-04-2022 14:30 Sc Scheemda 2 : 1 Westerlee

10e ronde 12-04-2022 20:00 ZNC 1 0 : 3 Sc Scheemda
  12-04-2022 20:00 Harkstede 2 : 4 BATO

18e ronde 16-04-2022 14:00 NWVV 4 : 3 Damacota
  16-04-2022 14:30 Sc Scheemda 2 : 1 Bargeres
  16-04-2022 14:30 ZNC 1 2 : 4 SETA
  16-04-2022 14:30 Westerlee 1 : 0 Muntendam
  16-04-2022 14:30 Erica'86 2 : 1 Harkstede
  16-04-2022 14:30 VVS 7 : 1 Meeden

16e ronde 18-04-2022 14:00 VVS 6 : 0 Harkstede

19e ronde 23-04-2022 14:00 Muntendam 0 : 1 Sc Scheemda
  23-04-2022 14:30 Damacota 1 : 4 Harkstede
  23-04-2022 14:30 Westerlee 2 : 2 ZNC 1
  23-04-2022 14:30 Bargeres 3 : 3 VVS
  23-04-2022 14:30 SETA 8 : 1 Meeden
  23-04-2022 14:30 BATO 7 : 0 Erica'86

14e ronde 26-04-2022 20:00 NWVV 4 : 2 Westerlee

20e ronde 30-04-2022 14:30 Sc Scheemda 4 : 1 BATO
  30-04-2022 14:30 Erica'86 1 : 4 Bargeres
  30-04-2022 14:30 Harkstede 4 : 2 SETA
  30-04-2022 14:30 Meeden 4 : 3 Damacota
  30-04-2022 14:30 ZNC 1 5 : 2 Muntendam
  30-04-2022 14:30 VVS 1 : 3 NWVV

21e ronde 07-05-2022 14:00 NWVV 2 : 0 Sc Scheemda
  07-05-2022 14:00 Muntendam 3 : 3 Meeden
  07-05-2022 14:30 Westerlee 3 : 1 VVS
  07-05-2022 14:30 Erica'86 1 : 6 ZNC 1
  07-05-2022 14:30 BATO 1 : 0 Harkstede
  07-05-2022 14:30 Damacota 1 : 6 Bargeres

22e ronde 10-05-2022 19:30 ZNC 1 3 : 6 NWVV
  10-05-2022 19:30 Harkstede 1 : 3 Sc Scheemda
  10-05-2022 19:30 SETA 6 : 2 Damacota
  10-05-2022 19:30 Meeden 0 : 2 Westerlee
  10-05-2022 19:30 Bargeres 7 : 4 BATO
  10-05-2022 19:30 Muntendam 3 : 1 Erica'86

23e ronde 14-05-2022 14:00 NWVV 3 : 0 Erica'86
  14-05-2022 14:30 Bargeres 2 : 4 SETA
  14-05-2022 14:30 VVS 3 : 3 ZNC 1
  14-05-2022 14:30 Westerlee 0 : 0 Harkstede
  14-05-2022 14:30 Sc Scheemda 5 : 1 Meeden
  14-05-2022 14:30 BATO 3 : 2 Damacota

24e ronde 21-05-2022 14:00 Muntendam 2 : 5 VVS
  21-05-2022 14:30 Meeden 2 : 10 NWVV
  21-05-2022 14:30 SETA 5 : 2 BATO
  21-05-2022 14:30 Harkstede 0 : 6 Bargeres
  21-05-2022 14:30 Erica'86 3 : 7 Westerlee
  21-05-2022 14:30 Damacota 1 : 2 Sc Scheemda

25e ronde 28-05-2022 14:30 Westerlee 3 : 2 SETA
  28-05-2022 14:30 NWVV 5 : 2 Harkstede
  28-05-2022 14:30 VVS 4 : 0 Damacota
  28-05-2022 14:30 BATO 10 : 0 Muntendam
  28-05-2022 14:30 Sc Scheemda 3 : 2 ZNC 1
  28-05-2022 14:30 Bargeres 4 : 2 Meeden

26e ronde 04-06-2022 14:00 Muntendam 1 : 5 NWVV
  04-06-2022 14:30 Erica'86 1 : 7 VVS
  04-06-2022 14:30 Damacota 2 : 1 Westerlee
  04-06-2022 14:30 Meeden 2 : 5 BATO
  04-06-2022 14:30 ZNC 1 3 : 5 Bargeres
  04-06-2022 14:30 SETA 2 : 1 Sc Scheemda