Harkstede 2 2021-2022
Print
11e ronde 12-09-2021 09:00 Stadskanaal 6 3 : 0 Gasselternijveen 4
  12-09-2021 10:00 Annen 6 4 : 1 Froombosch 2
  12-09-2021 10:00 SPW 3 5 : 4 Harkstede 2
  12-09-2021 11:00 Kwiek 6 3 : 2 Musselkanaal 5
  12-09-2021 11:00 Stadskanaal 4 2 : 3 Gieten 6

04e ronde 19-09-2021 10:00 Bareveld 3 3 : 1 SPW 3
  19-09-2021 10:00 Annen 6 3 : 3 Stadskanaal 4
  19-09-2021 10:00 Stadskanaal 6 1 : 3 Gieten 6
  19-09-2021 10:00 Musselkanaal 5 3 : 5 Harkstede 2
  19-09-2021 13:00 Kwiek 6 4 : 0 Gasselternijveen 4

01e ronde 26-09-2021 10:00 SPW 3 4 : 5 Musselkanaal 5
  26-09-2021 10:00 Harkstede 2 1 : 4 Kwiek 6
  26-09-2021 10:00 Annen 6 6 : 1 Bareveld 3
  26-09-2021 10:30 Froombosch 2 9 : 4 Gasselternijveen 4
  26-09-2021 11:00 Stadskanaal 4 1 : 1 Stadskanaal 6

02e ronde 03-10-2021 10:00 Bareveld 3 3 : 4 Harkstede 2
  03-10-2021 10:00 Musselkanaal 5 1 : 3 Froombosch 2
  03-10-2021 13:00 Kwiek 6 8 : 1 Gieten 6

03e ronde 10-10-2021 10:00 Harkstede 2 4 : 3 Stadskanaal 6
  10-10-2021 10:30 Froombosch 2 3 : 3 Kwiek 6
  10-10-2021 12:00 Stadskanaal 4 8 : 0 Bareveld 3

02e ronde 24-10-2021 10:00 Gasselternijveen 4 4 : 1 SPW 3

03e ronde 24-10-2021 10:00 Gieten 6 2 : 2 Annen 6

05e ronde 31-10-2021 10:00 Annen 6 5 : 0 Gasselternijveen 4
  31-10-2021 10:00 SPW 3 1 : 8 Kwiek 6
  31-10-2021 10:00 Harkstede 2 0 : 4 Froombosch 2
  31-10-2021 10:00 Stadskanaal 4 3 : 1 Musselkanaal 5

06e ronde 07-11-2021 10:00 Bareveld 3 4 : 2 Stadskanaal 6

02e ronde 14-11-2021 10:00 Stadskanaal 6 2 : 2 Annen 6

03e ronde 14-11-2021 10:00 Gasselternijveen 4 4 : 3 Musselkanaal 5

07e ronde 21-11-2021 10:00 Annen 6 6 : 1 SPW 3
  21-11-2021 10:00 Gieten 6 10 : 4 Gasselternijveen 4
  21-11-2021 10:00 Stadskanaal 6 2 : 0 Kwiek 6
  21-11-2021 11:00 Stadskanaal 4 3 : 1 Harkstede 2

08e ronde 28-11-2021 10:00 Musselkanaal 5 2 : 0 Stadskanaal 6
  28-11-2021 10:00 Harkstede 2 4 : 4 Annen 6
  28-11-2021 10:30 Froombosch 2 2 : 2 Gieten 6

09e ronde 05-12-2021 10:00 Bareveld 3 8 : 4 Gasselternijveen 4
  05-12-2021 10:00 Gieten 6 8 : 2 Harkstede 2
  05-12-2021 12:00 Stadskanaal 6 8 : 1 SPW 3

10e ronde 12-12-2021 10:00 Musselkanaal 5 0 : 3 Bareveld 3
  12-12-2021 10:00 Gasselternijveen 4 1 : 7 Stadskanaal 4

17e ronde 30-01-2022 10:00 Gieten 6 7 : 2 Froombosch 2
  30-01-2022 10:00 Harkstede 2 3 : 1 Gasselternijveen 4
  30-01-2022 10:00 Stadskanaal 6 5 : 0 Musselkanaal 5

13e ronde 13-02-2022 10:00 Stadskanaal 6 4 : 8 Harkstede 2
  13-02-2022 10:00 Annen 6 4 : 1 Gieten 6
  13-02-2022 10:00 SPW 3 1 : 1 Gasselternijveen 4
  20-02-2022 10:00 Bareveld 3 0 : 3 Stadskanaal 4

06e ronde 20-02-2022 10:30 Froombosch 2 3 : 4 SPW 3

17e ronde 27-02-2022 10:00 SPW 3 3 : 3 Bareveld 3

12e ronde 27-02-2022 10:00 Gasselternijveen 4 3 : 1 Kwiek 6

14e ronde 06-03-2022 10:00 Harkstede 2 6 : 0 Musselkanaal 5
  06-03-2022 10:00 Gieten 6 5 : 2 Kwiek 6
  06-03-2022 10:00 Gasselternijveen 4 2 : 2 Annen 6
  06-03-2022 10:30 Froombosch 2 0 : 5 Bareveld 3

15e ronde 12-03-2022 10:00 Stadskanaal 6 0 : 4 Stadskanaal 4
  13-03-2022 10:00 SPW 3 7 : 1 Froombosch 2
  13-03-2022 10:00 Musselkanaal 5 1 : 1 Gasselternijveen 4
  13-03-2022 13:00 Kwiek 6 4 : 9 Harkstede 2

16e ronde 20-03-2022 10:00 Gieten 6 2 : 0 Stadskanaal 4
  20-03-2022 10:00 Gasselternijveen 4 5 : 2 Stadskanaal 6
  20-03-2022 10:00 Musselkanaal 5 7 : 3 Kwiek 6
  20-03-2022 10:30 Froombosch 2 2 : 1 Annen 6

09e ronde 27-03-2022 10:00 Annen 6 12 : 2 Musselkanaal 5

18e ronde 03-04-2022 10:00 Musselkanaal 5 4 : 3 SPW 3
  03-04-2022 10:00 Bareveld 3 0 : 5 Annen 6
  03-04-2022 10:00 Froombosch 2 2 : 0 Stadskanaal 4
  03-04-2022 10:00 Gasselternijveen 4 0 : 7 Gieten 6

17e ronde 07-04-2022 18:30 Annen 6 9 : 4 Kwiek 6

19e ronde 10-04-2022 10:00 Gieten 6 6 : 6 Musselkanaal 5
  10-04-2022 10:00 Annen 6 3 : 2 Harkstede 2
  10-04-2022 10:00 Stadskanaal 4 6 : 1 Gasselternijveen 4
  10-04-2022 10:00 Bareveld 3 3 : 6 Kwiek 6

15e ronde 15-04-2022 19:30 Bareveld 3 1 : 7 Gieten 6

10e ronde 18-04-2022 10:00 SPW 3 0 : 10 Gieten 6

14e ronde 21-04-2022 18:30 Stadskanaal 4 8 : 1 SPW 3

20e ronde 24-04-2022 10:00 Gasselternijveen 4 0 : 4 Bareveld 3
  24-04-2022 10:00 Harkstede 2 3 : 2 Stadskanaal 4
  24-04-2022 10:00 Musselkanaal 5 7 : 0 Annen 6
  24-04-2022 10:00 Stadskanaal 6 2 : 4 Froombosch 2
  24-04-2022 13:00 Kwiek 6 2 : 1 SPW 3

12e ronde 01-05-2022 10:00 Gieten 6 4 : 2 Stadskanaal 6
  01-05-2022 10:00 Harkstede 2 3 : 0 Bareveld 3
  01-05-2022 10:30 Froombosch 2 2 : 1 Musselkanaal 5

08e ronde 08-05-2022 10:00 SPW 3 0 : 2 Stadskanaal 4

10e ronde 08-05-2022 10:30 Froombosch 2 5 : 1 Stadskanaal 6

08e ronde 08-05-2022 13:00 Kwiek 6 3 : 1 Bareveld 3

21e ronde 15-05-2022 10:00 Bareveld 3 2 : 0 Musselkanaal 5
  15-05-2022 10:00 Annen 6 5 : 2 Stadskanaal 6
  15-05-2022 10:00 Stadskanaal 4 3 : 1 Kwiek 6
  15-05-2022 10:30 Froombosch 2 4 : 3 Harkstede 2

09e ronde 18-05-2022 19:00 Stadskanaal 4 2 : 1 Froombosch 2

19e ronde 19-05-2022 19:00 SPW 3 1 : 2 Stadskanaal 6

22e ronde 22-05-2022 10:00 Stadskanaal 6 4 : 2 Bareveld 3
  22-05-2022 10:00 Gasselternijveen 4 4 : 6 Froombosch 2
  22-05-2022 10:00 Harkstede 2 3 : 8 Gieten 6
  22-05-2022 10:00 Musselkanaal 5 1 : 5 Stadskanaal 4
  22-05-2022 10:00 SPW 3 4 : 4 Annen 6

05e ronde 29-05-2022 10:00 Gieten 6 11 : 4 Bareveld 3

06e ronde 29-05-2022 10:00 Gasselternijveen 4 0 : 6 Harkstede 2

12e ronde 29-05-2022 10:00 Stadskanaal 4 4 : 2 Annen 6

13e ronde 29-05-2022 10:30 Kwiek 6 4 : 1 Froombosch 2

10e ronde 02-06-2022 19:00 Kwiek 6 3 : 1 Annen 6

06e ronde 06-06-2022 10:00 Musselkanaal 5 1 : 8 Gieten 6

07e ronde 06-06-2022 10:00 Bareveld 3 2 : 2 Froombosch 2

16e ronde 06-06-2022 10:00 Harkstede 2 3 : 0 SPW 3

06e ronde 06-06-2022 13:00 Kwiek 6 0 : 3 Stadskanaal 4

21e ronde 09-06-2022 19:30 Gieten 6 - : - SPW 3

18e ronde 13-06-2022 13:00 Kwiek 6 4 : 3 Stadskanaal 6