Harkstede JO10-1 (voorjaar) 2019-2020
Print
Ronde 01 01-02-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO10-1 5 : 4 FVV JO10-1
  01-02-2020 09:00 ST Glimmen/Yde JO10-1G - : - Veendam 1894 JO10-2
  01-02-2020 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO10-1 - : - Helpman JO10-2
  01-02-2020 09:30 Westerbroek JO10-1G - : - WVV JO10-1
  01-02-2020 10:30 Onstwedder Boys JO10-1 - : - Siddeburen JO10-1

Ronde 02 08-02-2020 08:45 WVV JO10-1 - : - ST Glimmen/Yde JO10-1G
  08-02-2020 09:00 FVV JO10-1 - : - Westerbroek JO10-1G
  08-02-2020 10:00 Helpman JO10-2 - : - Onstwedder Boys JO10-1
  08-02-2020 10:30 Veendam 1894 JO10-2 - : - Fc Zuidlaren JO10-2
  08-02-2020 11:00 Siddeburen JO10-1 9 : 1 Harkstede JO10-1

Ronde 03 29-02-2020 08:45 DVC Appingedam JO10-1 - : - Veendam 1894 JO10-2
  29-02-2020 09:00 ST Glimmen/Yde JO10-1G - : - FVV JO10-1
  29-02-2020 09:30 Westerbroek JO10-1G - : - Siddeburen JO10-1
  29-02-2020 10:15 Fc Zuidlaren JO10-2 - : - WVV JO10-1
  29-02-2020 10:30 Onstwedder Boys JO10-1 - : - Harkstede JO10-1

Ronde 04 07-03-2020 08:45 Helpman JO10-2 - : - Fc Zuidlaren JO10-2
  07-03-2020 09:00 FVV JO10-1 - : - Onstwedder Boys JO10-1
  07-03-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO10-1 - : - ST Glimmen/Yde JO10-1G
  07-03-2020 10:30 Veendam 1894 JO10-2 - : - Westerbroek JO10-1G
  07-03-2020 11:00 Siddeburen JO10-1 - : - DVC Appingedam JO10-1

Ronde 05 14-03-2020 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO10-1 - : - FVV JO10-1
  14-03-2020 09:30 Westerbroek JO10-1G - : - Harkstede JO10-1
  14-03-2020 09:45 Helpman JO10-2 - : - WVV JO10-1
  14-03-2020 10:15 Fc Zuidlaren JO10-2 - : - Siddeburen JO10-1
  14-03-2020 10:30 Onstwedder Boys JO10-1 - : - ST Glimmen/Yde JO10-1G

Ronde 06 28-03-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO10-1 - : - DVC Appingedam JO10-1
  28-03-2020 09:00 FVV JO10-1 - : - WVV JO10-1
  28-03-2020 09:30 Westerbroek JO10-1G - : - Fc Zuidlaren JO10-2
  28-03-2020 10:30 Onstwedder Boys JO10-1 - : - Veendam 1894 JO10-2
  28-03-2020 11:00 Siddeburen JO10-1 - : - Helpman JO10-2

Ronde 07 04-04-2020 08:45 WVV JO10-1 - : - Onstwedder Boys JO10-1
  04-04-2020 09:00 Helpman JO10-2 - : - ST Glimmen/Yde JO10-1G
  04-04-2020 10:15 Fc Zuidlaren JO10-2 - : - Harkstede JO10-1
  04-04-2020 10:30 Veendam 1894 JO10-2 - : - FVV JO10-1
  04-04-2020 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO10-1 - : - Westerbroek JO10-1G

Ronde 08 18-04-2020 09:00 ST Glimmen/Yde JO10-1G - : - Westerbroek JO10-1G
  18-04-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO10-1 - : - Helpman JO10-2
  18-04-2020 09:00 FVV JO10-1 - : - Siddeburen JO10-1
  18-04-2020 10:15 Fc Zuidlaren JO10-2 - : - DVC Appingedam JO10-1
  18-04-2020 10:30 Veendam 1894 JO10-2 - : - WVV JO10-1

Ronde 09 09-05-2020 08:45 WVV JO10-1 - : - DVC Appingedam JO10-1
  09-05-2020 09:00 FVV JO10-1 - : - Fc Zuidlaren JO10-2
  09-05-2020 09:00 Helpman JO10-2 - : - Veendam 1894 JO10-2
  09-05-2020 09:30 Westerbroek JO10-1G - : - Onstwedder Boys JO10-1
  09-05-2020 11:00 Siddeburen JO10-1 - : - ST Glimmen/Yde JO10-1G

Ronde 10 16-05-2020 08:45 WVV JO10-1 - : - Siddeburen JO10-1
  16-05-2020 08:45 DVC Appingedam JO10-1 - : - Onstwedder Boys JO10-1
  16-05-2020 09:15 Helpman JO10-2 - : - FVV JO10-1
  16-05-2020 10:15 Fc Zuidlaren JO10-2 - : - ST Glimmen/Yde JO10-1G
  16-05-2020 10:30 Veendam 1894 JO10-2 - : - Harkstede JO10-1

Ronde 11 23-05-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO10-1 - : - WVV JO10-1
  23-05-2020 09:00 ST Glimmen/Yde JO10-1G - : - DVC Appingedam JO10-1
  23-05-2020 09:30 Westerbroek JO10-1G - : - Helpman JO10-2
  23-05-2020 10:30 Onstwedder Boys JO10-1 - : - Fc Zuidlaren JO10-2
  23-05-2020 11:00 Siddeburen JO10-1 - : - Veendam 1894 JO10-2