Harkstede JO10-2 (najaar) 2019-2020
Print
Ronde 01 21-09-2019 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO10-2 - : - DIO Groningen JO10-2
  21-09-2019 10:00 Noordpool UFC JO10-1 - : - Sjo Coendersborg JO10-2
  21-09-2019 10:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-2 - : - Corenos JO10-1
  21-09-2019 10:30 Middelstum JO10-1 - : - Farmsum JO10-1
  21-09-2019 10:30 De Heracliden JO10-2 7 : 8 Harkstede JO10-2

Ronde 02 28-09-2019 08:45 DIO Groningen JO10-2 - : - Middelstum JO10-1
  28-09-2019 09:00 Corenos JO10-1 - : - Noordpool UFC JO10-1
  28-09-2019 09:00 Sjo Coendersborg JO10-2 - : - De Heracliden JO10-2
  28-09-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO10-2 7 : 8 GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-2
  28-09-2019 09:00 Farmsum JO10-1 - : - Sv Bedum JO10-2

Ronde 03 05-10-2019 09:00 Sjo Coendersborg JO10-2 - : - DIO Groningen JO10-2
  05-10-2019 09:00 Corenos JO10-1 1 : 16 Harkstede JO10-2
  05-10-2019 10:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-2 - : - Sv Bedum JO10-2
  05-10-2019 10:00 Noordpool UFC JO10-1 - : - Farmsum JO10-1
  05-10-2019 10:50 Middelstum JO10-1 - : - DVC Appingedam JO10-2

Ronde 04 12-10-2019 08:45 DIO Groningen JO10-2 - : - Corenos JO10-1
  12-10-2019 09:00 Farmsum JO10-1 - : - De Heracliden JO10-2
  12-10-2019 09:00 Sv Bedum JO10-2 - : - Middelstum JO10-1
  12-10-2019 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO10-2 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-2
  12-10-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO10-2 12 : 2 Sjo Coendersborg JO10-2

Ronde 06 26-10-2019 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO10-2 - : - De Heracliden JO10-2
  26-10-2019 09:00 Farmsum JO10-1 - : - Sjo Coendersborg JO10-2
  26-10-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO10-2 9 : 3 DIO Groningen JO10-2
  26-10-2019 09:00 Sv Bedum JO10-2 - : - Noordpool UFC JO10-1
  26-10-2019 10:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-2 - : - Middelstum JO10-1

Ronde 07 02-11-2019 08:45 DIO Groningen JO10-2 - : - De Heracliden JO10-2
  02-11-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO10-2 5 : 9 Noordpool UFC JO10-1
  02-11-2019 09:00 Farmsum JO10-1 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-2
  02-11-2019 09:00 Corenos JO10-1 - : - DVC Appingedam JO10-2
  02-11-2019 09:00 Sjo Coendersborg JO10-2 - : - Sv Bedum JO10-2

Ronde 08 09-11-2019 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO10-2 - : - Farmsum JO10-1
  09-11-2019 09:00 Sv Bedum JO10-2 6 : 4 Harkstede JO10-2
  09-11-2019 10:00 Noordpool UFC JO10-1 - : - DIO Groningen JO10-2
  09-11-2019 10:30 De Heracliden JO10-2 - : - Corenos JO10-1
  09-11-2019 10:30 Middelstum JO10-1 - : - Sjo Coendersborg JO10-2

Ronde 05 16-11-2019 08:45 DIO Groningen JO10-2 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-2
  16-11-2019 09:00 Corenos JO10-1 - : - Farmsum JO10-1
  16-11-2019 10:00 Noordpool UFC JO10-1 - : - DVC Appingedam JO10-2
  16-11-2019 10:30 De Heracliden JO10-2 - : - Sv Bedum JO10-2
  16-11-2019 10:35 Middelstum JO10-1 1 : 9 Harkstede JO10-2

Ronde 09 23-11-2019 09:00 Corenos JO10-1 - : - Sjo Coendersborg JO10-2
  23-11-2019 09:00 Farmsum JO10-1 - : - DIO Groningen JO10-2
  23-11-2019 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO10-2 - : - Sv Bedum JO10-2
  23-11-2019 10:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-2 - : - Noordpool UFC JO10-1
  23-11-2019 10:30 Middelstum JO10-1 - : - De Heracliden JO10-2

Ronde 10 30-11-2019 09:00 Sjo Coendersborg JO10-2 - : - DVC Appingedam JO10-2
  30-11-2019 09:00 Corenos JO10-1 - : - Sv Bedum JO10-2
  30-11-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO10-2 - : - Farmsum JO10-1
  30-11-2019 09:15 De Heracliden JO10-2 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-2
  30-11-2019 10:00 Noordpool UFC JO10-1 - : - Middelstum JO10-1

Ronde 11 07-12-2019 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO10-2 - : - Harkstede JO10-2
  07-12-2019 09:00 Sv Bedum JO10-2 - : - DIO Groningen JO10-2
  07-12-2019 10:00 Noordpool UFC JO10-1 - : - De Heracliden JO10-2
  07-12-2019 10:00 GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-2 - : - Sjo Coendersborg JO10-2
  07-12-2019 10:30 Middelstum JO10-1 - : - Corenos JO10-1