Harkstede JO11-1 (voorjaar) 2019-2020
Print
Ronde 01 01-02-2020 08:45 Wildervank JO11-1 2 : 4 Sjo NWWC JO11-1
  01-02-2020 09:45 Helpman JO11-2 0 : 10 Winsum JO11-1
  01-02-2020 10:30 BATO JO10-2G 1 : 2 Hoogezand JO11-2
  01-02-2020 11:30 NEC Delfzijl JO11-1 8 : 1 Harkstede JO11-1

Ronde 02 08-02-2020 08:30 Winsum JO11-1 9 : 1 DVC Appingedam JO11-1
  08-02-2020 08:45 Hoogezand JO11-2 3 : 3 NEC Delfzijl JO11-1
  08-02-2020 09:00 Gruno JO11-1 2 : 7 Wildervank JO11-1
  08-02-2020 10:30 HS'88 JO11-1 2 : 1 Helpman JO11-2
  08-02-2020 10:30 Sjo NWWC JO11-1 1 : 7 BATO JO10-2G

Ronde 01 15-02-2020 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO11-1 - : - Gruno JO11-1

Ronde 03 29-02-2020 09:00 Gruno JO11-1 - : - Sjo NWWC JO11-1
  29-02-2020 10:30 Wildervank JO11-1 - : - Winsum JO11-1
  29-02-2020 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO11-1 - : - HS'88 JO11-1
  29-02-2020 10:45 Helpman JO11-2 - : - Harkstede JO11-1
  29-02-2020 10:55 BATO JO10-2G - : - NEC Delfzijl JO11-1

Ronde 04 07-03-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - : - BATO JO10-2G
  07-03-2020 09:00 Hoogezand JO11-2 - : - Wildervank JO11-1
  07-03-2020 09:00 NEC Delfzijl JO11-1 - : - Helpman JO11-2
  07-03-2020 10:30 HS'88 JO11-1 - : - Gruno JO11-1
  07-03-2020 10:30 Sjo NWWC JO11-1 - : - DVC Appingedam JO11-1

Ronde 05 14-03-2020 09:00 Gruno JO11-1 - : - Winsum JO11-1
  14-03-2020 10:30 Wildervank JO11-1 - : - Harkstede JO11-1
  14-03-2020 10:30 Sjo NWWC JO11-1 - : - HS'88 JO11-1
  14-03-2020 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO11-1 - : - Hoogezand JO11-2
  14-03-2020 10:55 BATO JO10-2G - : - Helpman JO11-2

Ronde 06 28-03-2020 09:00 Hoogezand JO11-2 - : - Sjo NWWC JO11-1
  28-03-2020 10:00 NEC Delfzijl JO11-1 - : - Wildervank JO11-1
  28-03-2020 10:30 BATO JO10-2G - : - Winsum JO11-1
  28-03-2020 11:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - : - HS'88 JO11-1
  28-03-2020 16:00 Helpman JO11-2 - : - Gruno JO11-1

Ronde 07 04-04-2020 08:30 Winsum JO11-1 - : - Harkstede JO11-1
  04-04-2020 09:00 Gruno JO11-1 - : - Hoogezand JO11-2
  04-04-2020 10:30 HS'88 JO11-1 - : - BATO JO10-2G
  04-04-2020 10:30 Sjo NWWC JO11-1 - : - Helpman JO11-2
  04-04-2020 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO11-1 - : - NEC Delfzijl JO11-1

Ronde 08 18-04-2020 08:45 Winsum JO11-1 - : - HS'88 JO11-1
  18-04-2020 08:45 DVC Appingedam JO11-1 - : - Wildervank JO11-1
  18-04-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - : - Hoogezand JO11-2
  18-04-2020 09:00 NEC Delfzijl JO11-1 - : - Sjo NWWC JO11-1

Ronde 09 09-05-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - : - DVC Appingedam JO11-1
  09-05-2020 09:00 NEC Delfzijl JO11-1 - : - Gruno JO11-1
  09-05-2020 09:00 Hoogezand JO11-2 - : - Helpman JO11-2
  09-05-2020 10:30 HS'88 JO11-1 - : - Wildervank JO11-1
  09-05-2020 10:30 Sjo NWWC JO11-1 - : - Winsum JO11-1

Ronde 08 13-05-2020 18:30 BATO JO10-2G - : - Gruno JO11-1

Ronde 10 16-05-2020 08:30 Winsum JO11-1 - : - NEC Delfzijl JO11-1
  16-05-2020 10:30 Sjo NWWC JO11-1 - : - Harkstede JO11-1
  16-05-2020 10:30 HS'88 JO11-1 - : - Hoogezand JO11-2
  16-05-2020 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO11-1 - : - Helpman JO11-2
  16-05-2020 10:30 Wildervank JO11-1 - : - BATO JO10-2G

Ronde 11 23-05-2020 09:00 Hoogezand JO11-2 - : - Winsum JO11-1
  23-05-2020 09:00 NEC Delfzijl JO11-1 - : - HS'88 JO11-1
  23-05-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - : - Gruno JO11-1
  23-05-2020 10:30 BATO JO10-2G - : - DVC Appingedam JO11-1
  23-05-2020 16:00 Helpman JO11-2 - : - Wildervank JO11-1