Harkstede JO11-1 (najaar) 2019-2020
Print
Ronde 01 21-09-2019 08:45 DIO Groningen JO11-1G 5 : 5 Engelbert JO11-1G
  21-09-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 9 : 4 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2
  21-09-2019 09:45 Oosterparkers JO11-1G 1 : 3 Noordpool UFC JO11-1
  21-09-2019 10:30 De Heracliden JO11-1 5 : 4 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3
  21-09-2019 11:15 Omlandia JO11-1G 1 : 1 Fc Lewenborg JO11-3

Ronde 02 28-09-2019 08:30 Fc Lewenborg JO11-3 11 : 3 DIO Groningen JO11-1G
  28-09-2019 09:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3 0 : 2 Omlandia JO11-1G
  28-09-2019 10:15 Engelbert JO11-1G 4 : 6 De Heracliden JO11-1
  28-09-2019 11:00 Noordpool UFC JO11-1 1 : 6 DVC Appingedam JO11-1
  28-09-2019 12:00 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 2 : 7 Oosterparkers JO11-1G

Ronde 03 05-10-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 5 : 2 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3
  05-10-2019 09:00 De Heracliden JO11-1 15 : 1 DIO Groningen JO11-1G
  05-10-2019 09:45 Oosterparkers JO11-1G 3 : 0 Fc Lewenborg JO11-3
  05-10-2019 11:45 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 6 : 0 Engelbert JO11-1G
  05-10-2019 12:30 DVC Appingedam JO11-1 5 : 2 Omlandia JO11-1G

Ronde 04 12-10-2019 08:30 Fc Lewenborg JO11-3 3 : 4 Harkstede JO11-1
  12-10-2019 08:45 DIO Groningen JO11-1G 1 : 14 DVC Appingedam JO11-1
  12-10-2019 09:00 Noordpool UFC JO11-1 7 : 5 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2
  12-10-2019 09:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3 1 : 2 Oosterparkers JO11-1G
  12-10-2019 10:30 Omlandia JO11-1G 5 : 3 De Heracliden JO11-1

Ronde 06 26-10-2019 09:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3 8 : 1 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2
  26-10-2019 10:30 Omlandia JO11-1G 1 : 2 Harkstede JO11-1
  26-10-2019 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO11-1 6 : 3 De Heracliden JO11-1
  30-10-2019 18:30 DIO Groningen JO11-1G 1 : 14 Oosterparkers JO11-1G

Ronde 07 02-11-2019 09:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3 4 : 4 DVC Appingedam JO11-1
  02-11-2019 09:45 Fc Lewenborg JO11-3 1 : 3 De Heracliden JO11-1
  02-11-2019 10:00 Noordpool UFC JO11-1 1 : 4 Harkstede JO11-1
  02-11-2019 10:00 Engelbert JO11-1G 0 : 4 Oosterparkers JO11-1G
  02-11-2019 10:15 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 4 : 16 Omlandia JO11-1G

Ronde 08 09-11-2019 08:45 DIO Groningen JO11-1G 0 : 9 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3
  09-11-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 8 : 2 Engelbert JO11-1G
  09-11-2019 09:00 De Heracliden JO11-1 9 : 3 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2
  09-11-2019 10:45 DVC Appingedam JO11-1 4 : 1 Fc Lewenborg JO11-3
  09-11-2019 11:00 Omlandia JO11-1G 7 : 0 Noordpool UFC JO11-1

Ronde 05 16-11-2019 09:00 De Heracliden JO11-1 7 : 0 Noordpool UFC JO11-1
  16-11-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 11 : 2 DIO Groningen JO11-1G
  16-11-2019 09:45 Oosterparkers JO11-1G 5 : 1 Omlandia JO11-1G
  16-11-2019 10:15 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 4 : 4 Fc Lewenborg JO11-3
  16-11-2019 10:15 Engelbert JO11-1G 1 : 9 DVC Appingedam JO11-1

Ronde 09 23-11-2019 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO11-1 - : - Harkstede JO11-1
  23-11-2019 09:45 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3 - : - Engelbert JO11-1G
  23-11-2019 09:45 Fc Lewenborg JO11-3 - : - Noordpool UFC JO11-1
  23-11-2019 10:30 De Heracliden JO11-1 - : - Oosterparkers JO11-1G

Ronde 10 30-11-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - : - De Heracliden JO11-1
  30-11-2019 09:45 Oosterparkers JO11-1G - : - DVC Appingedam JO11-1
  30-11-2019 10:15 Engelbert JO11-1G - : - Fc Lewenborg JO11-3
  30-11-2019 10:15 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 - : - DIO Groningen JO11-1G
  30-11-2019 11:15 Noordpool UFC JO11-1 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3

Ronde 11 07-12-2019 08:30 Fc Lewenborg JO11-3 - : - GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3
  07-12-2019 08:45 DIO Groningen JO11-1G - : - Noordpool UFC JO11-1
  07-12-2019 08:45 Omlandia JO11-1G - : - Engelbert JO11-1G
  07-12-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - : - Oosterparkers JO11-1G
  07-12-2019 10:30 DVC Appingedam JO11-1 - : - NEC Delfzijl JO11-2

Ronde 06 14-12-2019 10:00 Noordpool UFC JO11-1 - : - Engelbert JO11-1G