Harkstede JO13-2 (najaar) 2019-2020
Print
Ronde 01 21-09-2019 08:45 De Fivel JO13-1 0 : 4 Sjo STEO JO13-1
  21-09-2019 08:45 HS'88 JO13-3 - : - Omlandia JO13-3
  21-09-2019 09:00 FVV JO13-1 17 : 1 Noordpool UFC JO13-2
  21-09-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1G 15 : 0 HSC JO13-3G
  21-09-2019 10:30 Farmsum JO13-1G 2 : 5 DVC Appingedam JO13-3
  25-09-2019 19:00 Harkstede JO13-2 0 : 17 Poolster JO13-1

Ronde 02 28-09-2019 08:45 Omlandia JO13-3 0 : 8 Harkstede JO13-2
  28-09-2019 09:00 Sjo STEO JO13-1 13 : 1 Farmsum JO13-1G
  28-09-2019 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO13-3 0 : 6 Holwierde JO13-1G
  28-09-2019 09:00 Poolster JO13-1 7 : 1 De Fivel JO13-1
  28-09-2019 09:00 Noordpool UFC JO13-2 0 : 2 MOVV JO13-1G
  28-09-2019 10:30 HSC JO13-3G 0 : 16 FVV JO13-1

Ronde 03 05-10-2019 08:45 HS'88 JO13-3 0 : 11 Sjo STEO JO13-1
  05-10-2019 09:00 FVV JO13-1 3 : 5 Poolster JO13-1
  05-10-2019 10:00 MOVV JO13-1G 12 : 1 DVC Appingedam JO13-3
  05-10-2019 10:30 HSC JO13-3G 0 : 18 De Fivel JO13-1
  05-10-2019 10:30 Noordpool UFC JO13-2 4 : 2 Farmsum JO13-1G
  05-10-2019 13:00 Harkstede JO13-2 1 : 6 Holwierde JO13-1G

Ronde 04 12-10-2019 09:00 De Fivel JO13-1 15 : 0 HS'88 JO13-3
  12-10-2019 09:00 Holwierde JO13-1G 1 : 3 FVV JO13-1
  12-10-2019 09:00 Poolster JO13-1 10 : 0 Noordpool UFC JO13-2
  12-10-2019 10:30 Sjo STEO JO13-1 19 : 1 HSC JO13-3G
  12-10-2019 13:00 Harkstede JO13-2 0 : 4 MOVV JO13-1G
  19-10-2019 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO13-3 1 : 3 Omlandia JO13-3

Ronde 06 26-10-2019 08:45 HS'88 JO13-3 0 : 14 MOVV JO13-1G
  26-10-2019 09:00 De Fivel JO13-1 14 : 0 Omlandia JO13-3
  26-10-2019 09:00 Holwierde JO13-1G 9 : 0 Noordpool UFC JO13-2
  26-10-2019 10:30 Farmsum JO13-1G 2 : 4 HSC JO13-3G
  26-10-2019 10:30 Sjo STEO JO13-1 13 : 0 DVC Appingedam JO13-3
  26-10-2019 11:00 Harkstede JO13-2 1 : 9 FVV JO13-1

Ronde 07 02-11-2019 09:00 Noordpool UFC JO13-2 4 : 3 HS'88 JO13-3
  02-11-2019 09:00 FVV JO13-1 8 : 0 De Fivel JO13-1
  02-11-2019 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO13-3 0 : 29 Poolster JO13-1
  02-11-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1G 4 : 1 Holwierde JO13-1G
  02-11-2019 10:30 HSC JO13-3G 0 : 9 Harkstede JO13-2
  02-11-2019 11:00 Omlandia JO13-3 12 : 7 Farmsum JO13-1G

Ronde 08 09-11-2019 09:00 Holwierde JO13-1G 8 : 0 HS'88 JO13-3
  09-11-2019 09:00 De Fivel JO13-1 2 : 0 Noordpool UFC JO13-2
  09-11-2019 10:30 Farmsum JO13-1G 0 : 11 FVV JO13-1
  09-11-2019 10:30 Sjo STEO JO13-1 6 : 1 Harkstede JO13-2
  09-11-2019 12:30 Omlandia JO13-3 10 : 3 HSC JO13-3G

Ronde 05 16-11-2019 08:45 HS'88 JO13-3 0 : 8 Harkstede JO13-2
  16-11-2019 08:45 Omlandia JO13-3 1 : 6 Poolster JO13-1
  16-11-2019 09:00 FVV JO13-1 11 : 0 DVC Appingedam JO13-3
  16-11-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1G 8 : 1 Farmsum JO13-1G
  16-11-2019 10:30 HSC JO13-3G 1 : 12 Holwierde JO13-1G
  16-11-2019 10:30 Noordpool UFC JO13-2 0 : 4 Sjo STEO JO13-1

Ronde 09 23-11-2019 08:45 HS'88 JO13-3 - : - Poolster JO13-1
  23-11-2019 09:00 Noordpool UFC JO13-2 - : - DVC Appingedam JO13-3
  23-11-2019 09:00 Holwierde JO13-1G - : - Farmsum JO13-1G
  23-11-2019 09:30 MOVV JO13-1G - : - FVV JO13-1
  23-11-2019 10:30 Sjo STEO JO13-1 - : - Omlandia JO13-3
  23-11-2019 13:00 Harkstede JO13-2 - : - De Fivel JO13-1

Ronde 08 27-11-2019 19:00 Poolster JO13-1 - : - MOVV JO13-1G

Ronde 10 30-11-2019 09:00 Farmsum JO13-1G - : - Harkstede JO13-2
  30-11-2019 09:00 De Fivel JO13-1 - : - MOVV JO13-1G
  30-11-2019 09:00 Poolster JO13-1 - : - Sjo STEO JO13-1
  30-11-2019 09:00 FVV JO13-1 - : - HS'88 JO13-3
  30-11-2019 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO13-3 - : - HSC JO13-3G
  30-11-2019 11:00 Omlandia JO13-3 - : - Holwierde JO13-1G

Ronde 11 07-12-2019 08:45 HS'88 JO13-3 - : - Farmsum JO13-1G
  07-12-2019 09:00 Holwierde JO13-1G - : - De Fivel JO13-1
  07-12-2019 09:00 Noordpool UFC JO13-2 - : - Omlandia JO13-3
  07-12-2019 09:00 MOVV JO13-1G - : - Sjo STEO JO13-1
  07-12-2019 11:30 HSC JO13-3G - : - Poolster JO13-1
  07-12-2019 13:00 Harkstede JO13-2 - : - DVC Appingedam JO13-3

Ronde 12 14-12-2019 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO13-3 - : - HS'88 JO13-3
  14-12-2019 09:00 Poolster JO13-1 - : - Holwierde JO13-1G
  14-12-2019 10:00 Omlandia JO13-3 - : - MOVV JO13-1G
  14-12-2019 10:30 Farmsum JO13-1G - : - De Fivel JO13-1
  14-12-2019 10:30 Sjo STEO JO13-1 - : - FVV JO13-1
  14-12-2019 10:30 HSC JO13-3G - : - Noordpool UFC JO13-2

Ronde 13 21-12-2019 08:45 HS'88 JO13-3 - : - HSC JO13-3G
  21-12-2019 09:00 FVV JO13-1 - : - Omlandia JO13-3
  21-12-2019 09:00 Holwierde JO13-1G - : - Sjo STEO JO13-1
  21-12-2019 09:00 De Fivel JO13-1 - : - DVC Appingedam JO13-3
  21-12-2019 10:30 Farmsum JO13-1G - : - Poolster JO13-1
  21-12-2019 13:00 Harkstede JO13-2 - : - Noordpool UFC JO13-2