Harkstede JO15-1 (voorjaar) 2021-2022
Print
06e ronde 29-01-2022 10:15 Gorecht JO15-3 1 : 3 Winsum JO15-2
  29-01-2022 11:00 Ezinge JO15-1d 2 : 1 Farmsum JO15-1

01e ronde 08-02-2022 10:00 Harkstede JO15-1JM 2 : 2 Farmsum JO15-1
  08-02-2022 10:00 Lycurgus JO15-2 3 : 3 Ezinge JO15-1d
  08-02-2022 10:00 De Fivel JO15-1 1 : 1 DVC Appingedam JO15-3
  08-02-2022 10:00 De Heracliden JO15-1 4 : 2 Gorecht JO15-3
  08-02-2022 10:00 Fc Lewenborg JO15-4 2 : 2 Noordpool UFC JO15-1

02e ronde 12-02-2022 09:00 Gorecht JO15-3 0 : 3 Harkstede JO15-1JM
  12-02-2022 09:00 Noordpool UFC JO15-1 5 : 2 De Heracliden JO15-1
  12-02-2022 13:30 Farmsum JO15-1 8 : 2 Fc Lewenborg JO15-4

06e ronde 19-02-2022 13:30 Fc Lewenborg JO15-4 2 : 8 Lycurgus JO15-2

02e ronde 26-02-2022 08:45 DVC Appingedam JO15-3 7 : 2 Sjo 't Hogeland JO15-1

03e ronde 05-03-2022 09:00 De Fivel JO15-1 3 : 1 Noordpool UFC JO15-1
  05-03-2022 09:00 De Heracliden JO15-1 3 : 2 DVC Appingedam JO15-3
  05-03-2022 10:30 Lycurgus JO15-2 3 : 2 Gorecht JO15-3
  05-03-2022 11:30 Harkstede JO15-1JM 2 : 1 Winsum JO15-2
  05-03-2022 13:00 Fc Lewenborg JO15-4 4 : 3 Ezinge JO15-1d

04e ronde 12-03-2022 08:45 DVC Appingedam JO15-3 1 : 3 Harkstede JO15-1JM
  12-03-2022 10:45 Gorecht JO15-3 3 : 4 Fc Lewenborg JO15-4
  12-03-2022 11:00 Ezinge JO15-1d 2 : 0 Sjo 't Hogeland JO15-1
  12-03-2022 13:15 Winsum JO15-2 1 : 0 De Fivel JO15-1
  12-03-2022 13:30 Farmsum JO15-1 4 : 2 De Heracliden JO15-1

05e ronde 19-03-2022 09:00 De Heracliden JO15-1 3 : 2 Fc Lewenborg JO15-4
  19-03-2022 09:00 Harkstede JO15-1JM 5 : 1 Ezinge JO15-1d
  19-03-2022 09:00 De Fivel JO15-1 1 : 2 Gorecht JO15-3
  19-03-2022 09:00 Sjo 't Hogeland JO15-1 2 : 1 Noordpool UFC JO15-1
  19-03-2022 10:30 Lycurgus JO15-2 0 : 5 Farmsum JO15-1

06e ronde 26-03-2022 09:00 De Heracliden JO15-1 2 : 0 Sjo 't Hogeland JO15-1
  26-03-2022 09:00 Noordpool UFC JO15-1 4 : 4 DVC Appingedam JO15-3
  26-03-2022 09:45 Harkstede JO15-1JM 4 : 0 De Fivel JO15-1

07e ronde 02-04-2022 08:45 DVC Appingedam JO15-3 3 : 0 Gorecht JO15-3
  02-04-2022 09:00 De Fivel JO15-1 1 : 0 De Heracliden JO15-1
  02-04-2022 10:15 Farmsum JO15-1 12 : 0 Noordpool UFC JO15-1
  02-04-2022 10:30 Lycurgus JO15-2 3 : 5 Harkstede JO15-1JM
  02-04-2022 10:30 Sjo 't Hogeland JO15-1 2 : 2 Fc Lewenborg JO15-4
  02-04-2022 12:45 Winsum JO15-2 1 : 0 Ezinge JO15-1d

08e ronde 09-04-2022 10:30 Sjo 't Hogeland JO15-1 5 : 2 Lycurgus JO15-2
  09-04-2022 11:00 Ezinge JO15-1d 3 : 2 Gorecht JO15-3
  09-04-2022 14:00 Farmsum JO15-1 2 : 4 DVC Appingedam JO15-3

04e ronde 16-04-2022 09:00 Noordpool UFC JO15-1 11 : 2 Lycurgus JO15-2

09e ronde 23-04-2022 08:45 DVC Appingedam JO15-3 2 : 5 Ezinge JO15-1d

01e ronde 23-04-2022 09:00 Sjo 't Hogeland JO15-1 0 : 2 Winsum JO15-2

09e ronde 23-04-2022 09:00 De Fivel JO15-1 1 : 2 Farmsum JO15-1
  23-04-2022 10:30 Lycurgus JO15-2 6 : 5 De Heracliden JO15-1
  23-04-2022 11:15 Harkstede JO15-1JM 2 : 0 Fc Lewenborg JO15-4
  23-04-2022 12:30 Winsum JO15-2 1 : 2 Noordpool UFC JO15-1

05e ronde 30-04-2022 12:30 Winsum JO15-2 4 : 1 DVC Appingedam JO15-3

03e ronde 07-05-2022 09:00 Sjo 't Hogeland JO15-1 2 : 5 Farmsum JO15-1

02e ronde 07-05-2022 11:30 Winsum JO15-2 3 : 2 Lycurgus JO15-2

08e ronde 07-05-2022 12:00 Fc Lewenborg JO15-4 3 : 2 De Fivel JO15-1
  11-05-2022 19:00 De Heracliden JO15-1 2 : 2 Winsum JO15-2

10e ronde 14-05-2022 09:00 Sjo 't Hogeland JO15-1 0 : 5 Harkstede JO15-1JM
  14-05-2022 09:00 De Heracliden JO15-1 0 : 2 Ezinge JO15-1d
  14-05-2022 09:30 Farmsum JO15-1 2 : 2 Winsum JO15-2
  14-05-2022 10:30 Lycurgus JO15-2 1 : 4 De Fivel JO15-1
  14-05-2022 12:15 Fc Lewenborg JO15-4 3 : 1 DVC Appingedam JO15-3
  14-05-2022 12:15 Noordpool UFC JO15-1 6 : 0 Gorecht JO15-3

11e ronde 21-05-2022 08:45 DVC Appingedam JO15-3 5 : 1 Lycurgus JO15-2
  21-05-2022 09:00 De Fivel JO15-1 3 : 0 Sjo 't Hogeland JO15-1
  21-05-2022 09:00 Harkstede JO15-1JM 4 : 1 De Heracliden JO15-1
  21-05-2022 10:15 Gorecht JO15-3 1 : 3 Farmsum JO15-1
  21-05-2022 11:00 Ezinge JO15-1d 8 : 2 Noordpool UFC JO15-1
  21-05-2022 12:45 Winsum JO15-2 5 : 1 Fc Lewenborg JO15-4

08e ronde 28-05-2022 10:00 Noordpool UFC JO15-1 4 : 3 Harkstede JO15-1JM

09e ronde 04-06-2022 10:30 Gorecht JO15-3 2 : 1 Sjo 't Hogeland JO15-1

02e ronde 11-06-2022 11:00 Ezinge JO15-1d - : - De Fivel JO15-1