Harkstede JO15-1 (najaar) 2019-2020
Print
Ronde 01 21-09-2019 09:00 Siddeburen JO15-1 3 : 2 VVS JO15-1
  21-09-2019 09:45 NEC Delfzijl JO15-2 4 : 3 Wildervank JO15-2
  21-09-2019 11:00 Heiligerlee JO15-2 4 : 3 DVC Appingedam JO15-3
  21-09-2019 11:00 Sjo ZVC'14 JO15-1 12 : 0 BNC JO15-1G
  21-09-2019 13:00 Harkstede JO15-1 4 : 1 HS'88 JO15-2

Ronde 02 28-09-2019 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO15-3 0 : 7 Sjo ZVC'14 JO15-1
  28-09-2019 09:30 Wildervank JO15-2 3 : 2 ZNC JO15-1
  28-09-2019 10:30 HS'88 JO15-2 1 : 1 NEC Delfzijl JO15-2
  28-09-2019 10:30 VVS JO15-1 2 : 7 Heiligerlee JO15-2
  28-09-2019 14:00 BNC JO15-1G 4 : 0 Siddeburen JO15-1

Ronde 03 05-10-2019 09:00 NEC Delfzijl JO15-2 4 : 2 Sjo ZVC'14 JO15-1
  05-10-2019 09:30 Wildervank JO15-2 6 : 0 HS'88 JO15-2
  05-10-2019 10:30 ZNC JO15-1 13 : 0 DVC Appingedam JO15-3
  05-10-2019 12:15 Heiligerlee JO15-2 3 : 2 Siddeburen JO15-1
  05-10-2019 13:00 Harkstede JO15-1 3 : 3 BNC JO15-1G

Ronde 04 12-10-2019 09:00 Siddeburen JO15-1 2 : 2 NEC Delfzijl JO15-2
  12-10-2019 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO15-3 3 : 11 Harkstede JO15-1
  12-10-2019 10:40 VVS JO15-1 0 : 12 Wildervank JO15-2
  12-10-2019 11:00 Sjo ZVC'14 JO15-1 6 : 2 Heiligerlee JO15-2
  19-10-2019 10:00 BNC JO15-1G 0 : 3 ZNC JO15-1

Ronde 06 19-10-2019 11:00 Siddeburen JO15-1 6 : 7 Harkstede JO15-1

Ronde 07 02-11-2019 08:45 HS'88 JO15-2 0 : 0 ZNC JO15-1
  02-11-2019 09:00 DVC Appingedam JO15-3 1 : 10 NEC Delfzijl JO15-2
  02-11-2019 09:30 Wildervank JO15-2 16 : 2 Siddeburen JO15-1
  02-11-2019 10:30 VVS JO15-1 0 : 7 Harkstede JO15-1
  02-11-2019 14:00 BNC JO15-1G 4 : 0 Heiligerlee JO15-2

Ronde 08 09-11-2019 09:00 Siddeburen JO15-1 9 : 4 DVC Appingedam JO15-3
  09-11-2019 09:00 NEC Delfzijl JO15-2 6 : 1 BNC JO15-1G
  09-11-2019 11:00 Sjo ZVC'14 JO15-1 9 : 1 HS'88 JO15-2
  09-11-2019 13:00 Harkstede JO15-1 5 : 2 Wildervank JO15-2

Ronde 05 16-11-2019 09:30 Wildervank JO15-2 8 : 2 DVC Appingedam JO15-3
  16-11-2019 10:30 ZNC JO15-1 7 : 0 Siddeburen JO15-1
  16-11-2019 10:30 VVS JO15-1 1 : 5 NEC Delfzijl JO15-2
  16-11-2019 12:15 Heiligerlee JO15-2 2 : 4 HS'88 JO15-2
  16-11-2019 13:00 Harkstede JO15-1 2 : 5 Sjo ZVC'14 JO15-1

Ronde 09 23-11-2019 08:45 DVC Appingedam JO15-3 6 : 1 VVS JO15-1
  23-11-2019 09:00 Siddeburen JO15-1 0 : 6 Sjo ZVC'14 JO15-1
  23-11-2019 09:00 NEC Delfzijl JO15-2 2 : 3 ZNC JO15-1
  23-11-2019 11:00 Heiligerlee JO15-2 0 : 9 Harkstede JO15-1
  23-11-2019 14:00 BNC JO15-1G 1 : 5 HS'88 JO15-2

Ronde 08 27-11-2019 19:00 ZNC JO15-1 5 : 1 VVS JO15-1

Ronde 10 30-11-2019 08:45 HS'88 JO15-2 3 : 1 DVC Appingedam JO15-3
  30-11-2019 09:30 Wildervank JO15-2 0 : 2 Sjo ZVC'14 JO15-1
  30-11-2019 10:30 VVS JO15-1 0 : 2 BNC JO15-1G
  30-11-2019 10:30 ZNC JO15-1 4 : 0 Heiligerlee JO15-2
  30-11-2019 13:30 Harkstede JO15-1 3 : 2 NEC Delfzijl JO15-2

Ronde 11 07-12-2019 09:00 Siddeburen JO15-1 4 : 4 HS'88 JO15-2
  07-12-2019 11:00 Heiligerlee JO15-2 2 : 6 Wildervank JO15-2
  07-12-2019 11:00 Sjo ZVC'14 JO15-1 9 : 0 VVS JO15-1
  07-12-2019 15:40 BNC JO15-1G - : - DVC Appingedam JO15-3
  10-12-2019 19:00 ZNC JO15-1 3 : 1 Harkstede JO15-1

Ronde 06 14-12-2019 08:45 HS'88 JO15-2 1 : 4 VVS JO15-1
  14-12-2019 10:00 BNC JO15-1G - : - Wildervank JO15-2
  14-12-2019 10:00 NEC Delfzijl JO15-2 5 : 0 Heiligerlee JO15-2
  14-12-2019 11:00 Sjo ZVC'14 JO15-1 0 : 1 ZNC JO15-1