NB: Het programma is onder voorbehoud!

 

  Datum   Tijd   Wedstrijden   Bijz./Scheids.  
                 
  zaterdag:       THUIS:      
  02-12-2017    09:00   Harkstede JO11-3g - GEO JO11-1      
      09:00   Harkstede JO11-2 - HSC JO11-4      
      09:00   Harkstede MO13-1 - Noordpool UFC MO13-1      
      10:30   Harkstede JO13-1 - VVK JO13-1      
      10:30   Harkstede JO15-2 - Velocitas 1897 JO15-3      
      10:30   Harkstede MO15-1 - Marum MO15-1      
          UIT:      
      08:45   NEC Delfzijl JO13-5 - Harkstede JO13-2      
      09:00   De Heracliden JO15-1 - Harkstede JO15-1      
      09:00   Roden JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-1      
      09:00   Hoogezand JO7-2 - Harkstede JO7-2G   te Appingedam  
      09:00   Harkstede JO7-1 - Annen JO7-2   te Hoogezand  
      09:15   Harkstede JO7-2G - Sjo ZVC'14 JO7-2   te Appingedam  
      09:15   Westerwolde JO7-1G - Harkstede JO7-1   te Hoogezand  
      09:30   DVC Appingedam JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-2G   te Appingedam  
      09:30   Harkstede JO7-1 - HS'88 JO7-1G   te Hoogezand  
      09:45   Helpman JO11-2 - Harkstede JO11-1      
      10:15   Gorecht JO9- 2 - Harkstede JO9-2      
      11:30   FVV JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-3   tijdswijziging!!  
      12:30   St Omlandia/GEO JO19-1 - Harkstede JO19-1      
      14:00   MOVV JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1      
                 
  zondag:              
  03-12-2017   10:00   Harkstede 3 - Sc Stadspark 4      
      10:00   Gruno 3 - Harkstede 2      
      14:00   SPW 1 - Harkstede 1      
                 
  zaterdag:       THUIS:      
  09-12-2017    09:00   Harkstede JO9-3 - Wildervank JO9-4g      
      09:00   Harkstede JO9-1 - Helpman JO9-2      
      09:00   Harkstede JO9-2 - Helpman JO9-5      
      10:30   Harkstede JO13-2 - HSC JO13-2g      
      12:30   Harkstede JO15-1 - Lewenborg JO15-2      
      12:30   Harkstede JO17-1 - Winsum JO17-4      
      12:30   Harkstede JO19-1 - Aduard 2000 JO19-1      
      13:00   Harkstede JO11-1 - Hoogezand JO11-2      
          UIT:      
      08:45   Helpman JO13-2 - Harkstede JO13-1      
      09:00   Sv Bedum JO11-4 - Harkstede JO11-3g      
      09:00   Sv Bedum MO13-1 - Harkstede MO13-1      
      09:00   Noordpool UFC JO15-3 - Harkstede JO15-2      
      10:15   HS'88 JO11-4g - Harkstede JO11-2      
      10:45   St Meppel/Alcide MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1      
                 
  zondag:              
  10-12-2017   10:00   Zevenhuizen 3 - Harkstede 3      
      10:00   Wedde 2 - Harkstede 2      
      14:00   Harkstede 1 - MOVV 1      
                 
  maandag:              
  11-12-2017   19:00   Harkstede JO15-1 - GRC Groningen JO15 (oefen)      
                 
  zaterdag:       Inhaal:      
  16-12-2017   09:00   Harkstede JO11-1 - Noordpool UFC JO11-1 (Beker)      
      09:00   Harkstede JO13-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO13-3G      
      10:30   Harkstede JO15-2 - FVV JO15-1      
                 
      09:00   FVV JO11-3 - Harkstede JO11-2      
      09:00   Borger JO9-1 - Harkstede JO9-1 (Beker)      
                 
  zondag:              
  17-12-2017   10:00   Harkstede 3 - Froombosch 3      
      10:00   Gieten 3 - Harkstede 2      
      14:00   Alteveer 1 - Harkstede 1      
                 
  woensdag:              
  20-12-2017   18:00   Oud Papier actie vv Harkstede...      

KNVB programma/uitslag