NB: Het programma is altijd onder voorbehoud!

Datum Tijd Wedstrijden Bijz./Scheids.
       
zondag:      
10-11-2019 09:00 Sc Stadspark 4 - Harkstede 2 4 - 2
  10:00 Harkstede 3 - Annen 6 4 - 0
       
woensdag:      
13-11-2019 19:30 Toneelgroep Scharmer tot 23:00u  
       
donderdag:      
14-11-2019 19:30 Kantine open tot 23:30u  
       
Datum Tijd Wedstrijden Bijz./Scheids.
       
zaterdag:   THUIS  
16-11-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO8-2 - Fc Lewenborg JO8-3  
  09:00 Harkstede JO10-3 - Fc Zuidlaren JO10-4  
  09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - DIO Groningen JO11-1G  
  11:00 Harkstede JO13-1 - Velocitas JO13-1  
  13:00 Harkstede MO15-1 - HS'88 MO15-1  
  13:00 Harkstede JO15-1 - Sjo ZVC'14 JO15-1  
  14:30 Harkstede JO19-1 - HSC JO19-1  
  15:00 Harkstede JO17-2 - Dvc Appingedam JO17-3 tijdswijziging!
    UIT  
  08:45 Haren JO8-1 - Harkstede JO8-1  
  08:45 HS'88 JO13-3 - Harkstede JO13-2  
  09:00 FVV JO9-1 - Harkstede JO9-1  
  09:45 Oosterparkers JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1  
  10:00 Harkstede JO7-1 - Sjo Coedersborg JO7-2 West-End
  10:20 Harkstede JO7-1 - Fc Zuidlaren JO7-1 West-End
  10:40 Lycurgus JO7-3 - Harkstede JO7-1 West-End
  10:45 Middelstum JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-2  
  12:30 GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-4 - Harkstede JO17-1  
  15:00 Fc Lewenborg JO15-4 - Harkstede JO15-2  
       
zondag:      
17-11-2019 10:00 Bareveld 3 - Harkstede 3  
  11:00 Harkstede 2 - Gruno 2  
       
woensdag:      
20-11-2019 19:00 Harkstede JO17-2 - Sjo STEO JO17-1  
  19:30 Toneelgroep Scharmer tot 23:00u  
       
donderdag:      
21-11-2019 19:30 Kantine open tot 23:30u  
       
zaterdag:   THUIS  
23-11-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO8-1 - Glimmen JO8-1G  
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-1 - Engelbert JO9-1G  
  09:00 Harkstede JO10-3 - Gorecht JO10-3  
  11:00 Harkstede JO15-2 - Noordster JO15-2  
  11:00 Harkstede JO17-2 - Lycurgus JO17-4G  
  13:00 Harkstede JO13-2 - De Fivel JO13-1  
    UIT  
  09:00 Dvc Appingedam JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1 tijdswijziging!
  09:00 Lycurgus JO7-3 - Harkstede JO7-1 Coendersborg
  09:20 Harkstede JO7-1 - Sjo Coendersborg JO7-2 Coendersborg
  09:40 Fc Zuidlaren JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1 Coendersborg
  10:30 Usquert JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-2  
  11:00 Wildervank JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-1  
  11:00 Heiligerlee JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-1  
  11:30 De Heracliden JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1  
  13:00 Haren JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1  
       
zondag:      
24-11-2019 10:00 Pekelder Boys 3 - Harkstede 3  
  11:00 Harkstede 2 - Forward 6  
       
donderdag:      
28-11-2019 19:30 Kantine open tot 23:30u  
       
zaterdag:   THUIS  
30-11-2019 09:00 Harkstede JO8-2 - Fc Zuidlaren JO8-5  
  09:00 Harkstede JO10-2 - Farmsum JO10-1  
  09:00 Harkstede JO10-1 - Pekelder Boys JO10  
  09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - De Heracliden JO11-1  
  11:00 Harkstede JO13-1 - Sjo Coendersborg JO13-1  
  11:00 Harkstede JO17-1 - Lycurgus JO17-3 tijdswijziging!
  13:00 Harkstede JO15-1 - NEC Delfzijl JO15-2 tijdswijziging!
  13:00 Harkstede MO15-1 - MOVV MO15-1  
  14:00 Harkstede JO19-1 - Sv Bedum JO19-2  
    UIT  
  08:45 Sjo Coendersborg JO9-1 - Harkstede JO9-1  
  09:00 St SGV/Froombosch JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-2  
  09:00 Fc Zuidlaren JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1 Zuidlaren
  09:20 Lycurgus JO7-3 - Harkstede JO7-1 Zuidlaren
  09:30 Westerbroek JO10-1G - Harkstede JO10-3  
  09:40 Harkstede JO7-1 - Sjo Coedersborg JO7-2 Zuidlaren
  09:45 Be Quick 1887 JO8-2 - Harkstede JO8-1  
  10:30 Farmsum JO13-1G - Harkstede JO13-2  
  10:30 Sjo 't Hogeland JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-2