Datum   Wedstrijden   Uitslagen
         
         
         
         
16-11-2021   Omlandia JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-1    
    Hoogezand JO13-3 - Harkstede JO13-2JM    
         
zondag:        
31-10-2021    Harkstede 2 - Froombosch 2    0 - 4
         
zaterdag:        
30-10-2021   Harkstede JO13-2JM - HSC JO13-2JM   2 - 5
    Harkstede JO10-2JM - HS'88 JO10-2 JM   8 - 12
    Harkstede JO10-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-1   4 - 4
    Harkstede JO12-2JM - Lewenborg JO12-3   2 - 5
    Harkstede JO11-1 - HFC'15 JO11-4   5 - 3
    Harkstede JO13-1 - Noordster JO13-1   11 - 2
    Harkstede JO19-1 -  LTC JO19-1   0 - 3
    Harkstede JO7-2JM - Winsum JO7-1   4 - 2
    Lycurgus JO7-2 - Harkstede JO7-2JM   1 - 2
    Harkstede JO7-2JM - HFB'15 JO7-1   4 - 3
    Harkstede JO17-2JM - Veendam 1894 JO17-2   1 - 2
    Harkstede 1 - Erica'86 1   2 - 1
    Harkstede JO7-1JM - BATO JO7-3   3 - 2
    Harkstede JO7-1JM - Meeden JO7-2JM   6 - 2
    DVC Appingedam JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1JM   1 - 7
    SGV JO8-1 - Harkstede JO8-1   18 - 3
    Wildervank JO9-1 - Harkstede JO9-1JM   12 - 6
    Zuidhorn JO12-2 - Harkstede JO12-1JM   0 - 10
    HS'88 JO15-1JM - Harkstede JO15-1JM   7 - 0
    Sjo Coendersborg JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1    3 - 2
         
woensdag:        
27-10-2021   Harkstede JO15-1JM - St Poolster/Holwierde JO15-1JM   1 - 3
    GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-2 - Harkstede JO17-1 (beker)   4 - 2
         
zaterdag:        
23-10-2021    Harkstede JO17-1 - ASVB JO17-1JM   3 - 4
    Wildervank JO17-3 - Harkstede JO17-2JM   10 - 2
    Helpman JO19-2 - Harkstede JO19-1   2 - 4
    Meeden 1 - Harkstede 1   3 - 0 
         
zondag:        
17-10-2021   Engelbert 3 - Harkstede 2 (beker)   3 - 0
         
zaterdag:        
16-10-2021   Harkstede JO19-1 - VEV'67 JO19-2   5 - 4
    Harkstede JO13-1 - Helpman JO13-2   1 - 2
    Harkstede JO13-2JM- Usquert JO13-1JM   1 - 9
    Noorpool UFC JO17-2 - Harkstede JO17-2jm   3 - 5
    Bargeres 1 - Harkstede 1   4 - 2
         
vrijdag;        
15-10-2021   Loppersum Vr1 - Harkstede Vr1   0 - 1
    Harkstede Vr1 - DIVA'83 Vr1   2 - 0
    Potetos Vr2 - Harkstede Vr1   3 - 0
    Harkstede Vr1 - Potetos Vr1   1 - 3
    HS'88 45+1 -Harkstede 45+1   2 - 2
    Harkstede 45+1 -SGV 45+1    
    Harkstede 45+ - FVV 45+1    
         
zondag:        
10-10-2021   Harkstede 2 - Stadskanaal 6   4 - 3
         
         
zaterdag:        
09-10-2021   Harkstede 1 - Damacota 1    1 - 0
    Harkstede JO17-2jm - Gvav-Rapiditas JO17-4    0 - 7
    Harkstede JO19-1 - LEO (Loon) JO19-1    0 - 5
    Harkstede JO13-1 - Sv Bedum JO13-2    6 - 2
    Harkstede JO8-1 - HSC JO8-1jm    1 - 15
    Harkstede JO13-2jm - Zuidhorn JO13-3    4 - 6
    Harkstede JO12-1jm - HSC JO12-1jm   3 - 3
    Harkstede JO10-1 - HS'88 JO10-1jm    7 - 3
    Harkstede JO9-1jm - Wildervank JO9-1    4 - 3
    HS'88 JO11-2 - Harkstede JO11-1   6 - 2
    DVC Appingedam JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-1jm   2 - 0
    Omlandia JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-2jm   11 - 7
    Hoogezand JO7-2jm - Harkstede JO7-2jm   0 - 4
    Harkstede JO7-2jm - Zuidlaren JO7-5    5 - 1
    Engelbert JO7-3 - Harkstede JO7-2jm   0 - 5
    Omlandia JO12-1 - Harkstede JO12-2jm   4 - 5
    Hoogezand JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1jm   1 - 6 
    HSC JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1jm   0 - 7
    Peize JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1   8 - 1
         
zondag:         
03-10-2021   Bareveld 3 - Harkstede 2   3 - 4
         
zaterdag:        
02-10-2021   Harkstede JO8-1 - GVAV Rapiditas JO8-3   4 - 10
    Harkstede JO12-2jm - Sjo Kroonpolder JO13-1jm   2 - 0
    Harkstede JO11-1 - Muntendam JO11-1   4 - 7
    Harkstede JO17-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-2   4 -- 6
         
    ZNC 1 - Harkstede 1   4 - 1
    Engelbert JO7-3 - Harkstede JO7-2jm   0 - 0
    Harkstede JO7-2jm - Hoogezand JO7-2jm   3 - 0
    Zuidlaren JO7-5 - Harkstede JO7-2jm   0 - 2
    Gorecht JO13-2 - Harkstede JO13-1   0 - 10
    De Heracliden JO12-2 - Harkstede JO12-1jm   0 - 6
    Hoogezand JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1jm   2 - 3
    HSC JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1jm   2 - 3
    Gorecht JO9-4 - Harkstede JO9-1jm   3 - 9
    GRC Groningen JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1   9 - 5
         
         

Sponsorslideshow

KNVB programma/uitslag