Datum Tijd Wedstrijden Bijzonderheden
       
       
zaterdag:      
30-04-2022 14:30 Harkstede 1 - SETA 1 4 - 2
       
zondag:      
24-04-2022 10:00 Harkstede 2 - Stadskanaal 4 3 - 2
       
zaterdag:      
23-04-2022 08:30 Harkstede JO9-1JM - Noordpool UFC JO9-1 9 - 1
  08:30 Harkstede JO10-2JM - Engelbert MO10-1 8 - 2
  08:30 Harkstede JO12-1 JM - Gorecht JO12-1 2 - 5
  08:30 Harkstede JO13-2 - Wildervank JO13-4 2 - 1
  11:15 Harkstede JO13-1 - Zwaagwesteinde JO13-1 0 - 0
  11:15 Harkstede JO15-1JM - Fc Lewenborg JO15-4 2 - 0
  10:45 DVC Appingedam JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-2JM 0 - 3
  11:15 Loppersum JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-2JM 1 - 0
  11:35 Harkstede JO7-2JM - NEC Delfzijl JO7-1 7 - 1
  13:00 Harkstede JO17-2JM - Velocitas 1897 JO17-3  (tijdswijziging) 2 - 5
       
  09:00 ZNC JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1 5 - 7
  09:00 Groninger Boys JO12-1 - Harkstede JO12-2JM 3 - 3
  10:00 HSC JO8-2 - Harkstede JO8-1 4 - 3
  10:30 Helpman JO7-4 - Harkstede JO7-1JM 2 - 3
  10:40 Hoogezand JO7-2JM - Harkstede JO7-1JM 1 - 2
  10:50 Harkstede JO7-1JM - Fc Zuidlaren JO7-4 3 - 4
  11:15 Peize JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1 naar 12 mei!
  11:30 Engelbert JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1 2 - 4
  14:30 Damacota 1 - Harkstede 1 1 - 4
       
       
vrijdag:      
22-04-2022 07:30 Koningsspelen tot 14:00u
  17:45 Piet Fransen Techniekschool... tot 18:55u
  19:30 Siddeburen Vr1 - Harkstede Vr1 0 - 0
  20:00 HSC Vr1 - Harkstede Vr1 0 - 0
  20:30 Harkstede Vr1 - Wildervank Vr1 1 - 0
       
maandag:    2e Paasdag   
18-04-2022  14:00 VVS 1 - Harkstede 1 6 - 0
       
zaterdag:      
16-04-2022 08:30 Harkstede JO13-2JM - Westerwolde JO13-2 0 - 8
  13:00 Fc Lewenborg JO17-2 - Harkstede JO17-2JM 9 - 4
  14:30 Erica'86 1 - Harkstede 1 2 - 1
       
dinsdag:      
12-04-2022 20:00 Harkstede 1 - BATO 1 2 - 4
       
zondag:      
10-04-2022 10:00 Annen 6 - Harkstede 2 3 - 2
       
zaterdag:      
09-04-2022 08:30 Harkstede JO9-1 - Winsum JO9-3 7 - 0
  08:30 Harkstede JO10-1  - BATO JO10-2JM naar 11-5!
  08:30 Harkstede JO12-1JM - Lycurgus JO12-2JM 3 - 2
  08:30 Harkstede JO13-2JM - HSC JO13-4JM 10 - 0
  11:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - FVV JO11-1 3 - 1
  11:15 Harkstede JO17-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-2 3 - 4
  11:00 Fc Zuidlaren JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1JM 1 - 4
  11:30 Gorecht JO7-4 - Harkstede JO7-1JM 2 - 2
  11:50 Harkstede JO7-1 - Fc Zuidlaren JO7-4 1 - 1
  14:30 Harkstede 1 - ZNC 1 0 - 5
       
  08:30 Helpman JO10-6 - Harkstede JO10-2JM 1 - 11
  09:00 Omlandia JO8-1 - Harkstede JO8-1 6 - 5
  09:00 Lycurgus JO12-3JM - Harkstede JO12-2JM 5 - 0
  09:00 Noordpool UFC JO15-1 - Harkstede JO15-1 naar 28-5!
  09:00 Harkstede JO7-2Jm - SGV JO7-1G 5 - 2
  09:10 Harkstede JO7-2JM - Farmsum JO7-1JM 5 - 0
  09:20 NEC Delfzijl JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-2JM 0 - 5
  10:30 Grijpskerk JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-1 2 - 4
  10:45 Noordpool UFC JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-2JM 9 - 0
  11:00 VEV'67 JO19-2 - Harkstede JO19-1 afgelast!
       
zaterdag:      
02-04-2022 08:30 Harkstede JO10-2JM - Be Quick 1887 JO10-5 6 - 7
  08:30 Harkstede JO12-2JM - Sjo Coendersborg JO12-2 4 - 0
  11:00 Harkstede JO13-1 - Velocitas 1897 JO13-1 4 - 0
  11:30 Harkstede JO19-1 - Peize JO19-1 1 - 1
       
  09:00  Sv Mussel JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-2JM  8 - 0
  09:00  SGV JO9-1 - Harkstede JO9-1  3 - 6
  09:00  Harkstede JO7-2JM - SGV JO7-1G  6 - 0
  09:10  Harkstede JO7-2JM - Farmsum JO7-1JM  6 - 0
  09:20  DVC Appingedam JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-2JM  0 - 2
  09:00  Actief JO7- 1JM - Harkstede JO7-1JM  2 - 2
  09:10  Gorecht JO7-4 - Harkstede JO7-1JM  0 - 3
  09:20 Harkstede JO7-1JM - Fc Zuidlaren JO7-4 2 - 3
  09:30 Peize JO12-1 - Harkstede JO12-1JM 6 - 1
  10:15 Wildervank JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1 3 - 7
  10:30 Lycurgus JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-1JM 3 - 5
  11:20  HSC JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1  3 - 1
  14:00 VVS 1 - Harkstede 1 naar 18-4!
  17:05 Fc Lewenborg JO17-2 - Harkstede JO17-2JM naar 16-4!
       
vrijdag:      
01-04-2022 19:30 HSC Vr1 - Harkstede Vr1 1 - 0
  20:00 Wildervank Vr1 - Harkstede Vr1 1 - 1
  20:30 Harkstede Vr1 - Siddeburen Vr1 0 - 0