Datum   Wedstrijden   Uitslagen  
             
  woensdag:          
  30-09-2020   Harkstede JO19-1 - Groninger Boys JO19-1   3 - 5  
             
  dinsdag:          
  29-09-2020    Harkstede JO10-1 - SJO GEO/SVW JO10-1G    3 - 2  
             
  zondag:          
  27-09-2020   Harkstede 2 - GVAV Rapiditas 4   6 - 2  
             
  zaterdag:          
  26-09-2020   Fc Grootegast JO19-1 - Harkstede JO19-1   0 - 1  
      Veendam 1894 JO12-2 Harkstede JO12-1G   3 - 4  
      FVV JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-1   1 - 1  
      Wildervank JO11-2 - Harkstede JO11-1   1 - 12  
      Pekelder Boys JO9-1 - Harkstede JO9-2   4 - 7  
      Sjo Coendersborg JO8-3 - Harkstede JO8-1   20 - 4  
      Harkstede 1 - ZNC 1   1 - 1  
      Harkstede JO15-1 - SVZ JO15-1   8 - 3  
      Harkstede JO17-1 - Actief JO17-2    2 - 1  
      Harkstede JO12-2G - DVC Appingedam JO12-3   8 - 3  
      Harkstede JO9-3 - DVV Appingedam JO9-2   2 - 20  
      Harkstede JO11-2 - HSC JO11-3G   7 - 2  
      Harkstede JO14-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO14-2   3 - 1  
      Harkstede JO9-1 - GRC Groningen JO9-2   8 - 2  
             
  vrijdag:          
  25-09-2020   Harkstede 45+1 - SGV 45+1   0 - 0  
      FVV 45+1 - Harkstede 45+1   0 - 0  
      Harkstede 45+1 - Veendam 1894 45+1   2 - 1  
      Wildervank 45+1 - Harkstede 45+1   2 - 2  
      SGV VR1 - Harkstede VR1   0 - 0  
      Harkstede VR1 - HSC VR1    0 - 1    
      FVV VR1 - Harkstede VR1   5 - 0  
      Harkstede VR1 - Siddeburen VR1   0 - 2  
             
  zondag:          
  20-09-2020   GRC Groningen 3 - Harkstede 2   3 - 2  
             
  zaterdag:          
  19-09-2020   BATO 1 -  Harkstede 1   6 - 1  
      Fc Zuidlaren JO14-1 - Harkstede JO14-1   2 - 2  
      Zevenhuizen JO15-1 - Harkstede JO15-1   2 - 5  
      De Fivel JO12-1 - Harkstede JO12-2G   18 -  0  
      St Poolster/Holwierde JO9-1 - Harkstede JO9-3   5 - 7  
      Omlandia JO9-1 - Harkstede JO9-1   2 - 3  
      GRC Groningen JO17-2 - Harkstede JO17-1   4 -  4  
      SGV JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-2   6 - 1  
      Harkstede JO13-1 - Bellingwolde JO13-1   2 - 5  
      Harkstede JO12-1G - Sjo Coendersborg JO12-1   0 - 5  
      Harkstede JO11-1 - Sjo Oldambt JO11-1   10 - 2  
      Harkstede JO9-2 - Froombosch JO9-1   12 - 10  
      Harkstede JO8-1 - Engelbert JO8-1   1 - 7  
             
  woensdag:          
  16-09-2020   Harkstede Vr1 - Lycurgus VR   0 - 5  
      Harkstede JO17-1 - Lycurgus JO17-2 (oefen)   0 - 4  
             
  dinsdag:          
  15-09-2020   Ontstwedder Boys 1 - Harkstede 1    4 - 1  
             
  zondag          
  13-09-2020   Harkstede 2 - Haren 4   3 - 4  
             
  zaterdag:           
  12-09-2020   HS'88 JO17-2 - Harkstede JO17-1   0 - 3  
      ZNC JO13-2G - Harkstede JO13-1   0 - 12  
      DVC Appingedam JO9-1 - Harkstede JO9-1 (comp)   0 - 12  
      Fc Zuidlaren JO8-3 - Harkstede JO8-1   7 - 8  
      Farmsum JO15-1 - Harkstede JO15-1 (beker)   2 - 8  
      Muntendam JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1   3 - 7  
      Haren JO9-1 - Harkstede JO9-2   7 - 8  
      Harkstede JO14-1 - GVAV Rapiditas JO14-2   0 - 2  
      Harkstede JO12-1G - Gorecht JO12-2 (comp)   2 - 3  
      Harkstede JO19-1 - HS'88 JO19-2 (beker)   9 - 1  
      Harkstede JO11-2 - Sjo GEO/SVW JO11-1G   1 - 10  
      Harkstede JO12-2G - NEC Delfzijl JO12-1   4 - 5  
      Harkstede JO10-1 - Engelbert JO10-2 (comp)   7 - 8  
             
  woensdag:          
  09-09-2020   De Fivel JO9-1 - Harkstede JO9-3   1 - 17  
      Harkstede JO14-1 - Bedum JO15-2 (oefen)      
             
  zondag:          
  06-09-2020   Kwiek 6 - Harkstede 2   3 - 2  
             
  zaterdag:           
  05-09-2020   Harkstede 1 - SGV 1 (beker)   3 - 0  
      Nieuw Buinen JO19-1 - Harkstede JO19-1   0 - 1  
      Fc Zuidlaren JO 13-2 - Harkstede JO13-1   2 - 1  
      Farmsum JO12-1 - Harkstede JO12-2G (beker)   5 - 7  
      Hoogezand JO17-2 - Harkstede JO17-1   8 - 1  
      Fc Lewenborg JO11-5 - Harkstede JO11-2   3 - 4  
      Omlandia JO10-2 - Harkstede JO10-1   5 - 10  
      Noordster JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-1   1 - 11  
      Harkstede JO14-1 - Grc Groningen JO14-1 (beker)   8 - 0  
      Harkstede JO11-1 - HSC JO11-2G (comp)   7 - 3  
      Harkstede JO9-1 - NEC Delfzijl JO9-1 (comp)   8 - 7  
      Harkstede JO9-2 - HSC JO9-3G (comp)   13 - 3  
      Harkstede JO8-1 - St Glimmen/Yde JO8-1G (comp)    20 - 3  
             
  woensdag:           
  02-09-2020    Harkstede JO17-1 - Lycurgus JO17-2 (oefen)      
             
  dinsdag:           
  01-09-2020    Harkstede 1 - Engelbert 1  (oefen)   1 - 1   
             

Sponsorslideshow

KNVB programma/uitslag