Datum   Wedstrijden   Uitslagen  
             
  zondag:          
  27-10-2019   Nieuw Roden 2 - Harkstede 2      
      Harkstede 3 - ZNC 4      
             
  zaterdag:          
  26-10-2019   Sjo Oldambt JO19-1 - Harkstede JO19-1      
      Actief JO10-3 - Harkstede JO10-3      
      ZNC JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-1      
      Omlandia JO11-1G - Harkstede JO11-1      
      Hoogezand JO8-2 - Harkstede JO8-2      
      Sjo NWWC MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1      
      Harkstede JO13-2 - FVV JO13-1      
      Harkstede JO17-1 - Actief JO17-2      
      Harkstede JO10-2 - DIO Groningen JO10-2      
      Harkstede JO10-1 - Ontstwedder Boys JO10-1      
      Harkstede JO9-1 - Actief JO9-3      
      Harkstede  JO8-1 - Gorecht JO8-4      
             
  donderdag:          
  24-10-2019   Engelbert 3 - Harkstede 2 (beker)      
             
  zondag:          
  20-10-2019   WVV 5 - Harkstede 3   1 - 1  
             
  zaterdag:          
  19-10-2019   SGV JO9-1G - Harkstede JO9-1 (beker)   8 - 5  
      BATO JO8-4G - Harkstede JO8-2 (beker)   8 - 7  
      Sjo NWWC JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1 (beker)   4 - 3  
      Siddeburen JO15-1 - Harkstede JO15-1   6 - 7  
             
  vrijdag:          
  18-10-2019   Siddeburen VR1 - Harkstede VR1   2 - 2  
      Harkstede VR1 - Omlandia VR1   1 - 2  
      Wagenborger Boys VR1 - Harkstede VR1   1 - 0  
      Harkstede VR1 - SGV VR1   0 - 4  
             
      Harkstede 45+1 - SGV 45+1   1 - 0  
      Harkstede 45+1 - FVV 45+1   1 - 1  
      FVV 45+1 - SGV 45+1   2 - 0  
             
  zondag:          
  13-10-2019   OZW 3 - Harkstede 2   5 - 2  
             
  zaterdag:          
  12-10-2019    Engelbert JO7-1 - Harkstede JO7-1   0 - 2  
      Harkstede JO7-1 - Gorecht JO7-2   3 - 1  
      Harkstede JO7-1 - Sjo Coendersborg JO7-2   2 - 6  
      Noordpool UFC JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-2   7 - 0  
      Dvc Appingedam JO15-3 - Harkstede JO15-1   3 - 11  
      Potetos JO8-1 - Harkstede JO8-1   1 - 15  
      Fc Lewenborg JO11-3 - Harkstede JO11-1   3 - 4  
      Grc Groningen JO10-4 - Harkstede JO10-3   5 - 5  
             
      Harkstede JO17-2 - GRC Groningen JO17-2   3 - 0  
      Harkstede JO13-2 - MOVV JO13-1G   0 - 4  
      Harkstede JO13-1 - HSC JO13-1   3 - 2  
      Harkstede JO10-1 - FVV JO10-1   1 - 12  
      Harkstede JO10-2 - Sjo Coendersborg JO10-2   12 - 2  
      Harkstede JO9-1 - Sjo Coendersborg JO9-2   7 - 8  
      HarkstedeJO8-2 - HFC'15 JO8-3   7 - 6  
             
  zondag:          
  06-10-2019   Kwiek 5 - Harkstede 3   4 - 5  
      Harkstede 2 - Groen Geel 2   1 - 0  
             
  zaterdag:          
  05-10-2019   Sjo Coendersborg JO7-2 - Harkstede JO7-1   4 - 5  
      Harkstede JO7-1 - Engelbert JO7-1   6 - 1  
      Harkstede JO7-1 - Gorecht JO7-2   7 - 1  
      Sjo Feanstars JO17-2 - Harkstede JO17-1   2 - 3  
      Lycurgus JO15-3 - Harkstede JO15-2   3 - 8  
      Sjo NWWC JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1   4 - 8  
      Corenos JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-2   1 - 16  
      Fc Zuidlaren JO9-4 - Harkstede JO9-1   4 - 4  
      Actief JO8-4 - Harkstede JO8-2   4 - 11  
      Grc Groningen JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-1   2 - 3  
      Harkstede JO19-1 - Sc Loppersum JO19-1   4 - 2  
      HarkstedeJO15-1 - BNC JO15-1G   3 - 3  
      Harkstede JO13-2 - Holwierde JO13-1G   1 - 6  
      Harkstede JO17-2 - Eenrum JO17-1   2 - 5  
      Harkstede JO11-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-3   5 - 2  
      Harkstede JO10-3 - Engelbert JO10-1G   0 - 8  
      Harkstede JO8-1 - Lycurgus JO8-4   12 - 0  
             
  vrijdag:          
  04-10-2019   Wagenborgen Boys VR1 - Harkstede VR1   0 - 1  
      Harkstede VR1 - Omlandia  VR1   3 - 1  
      Siddeburen VR1 - Harkstede VR1   0 - 1  
      Harkstede VR1 - SGV VR1   0 - 4  
             
      Harkstede 45+1 - FVV 45+1   1 - 1  
      Harkstede 45+1 - Haren 45+1      
      SGV 45+1 - Harkstede 45+1   0 - 5