POULE JO7-1 POULE JO7-2   POULE JO7-3  
Aanvang 13:00 uur Aanvang 13:00 uur   Aanvang 13:00 uur  
  O7-veld 1      O7-veld 2     O7-veld 3    
1  Harkstede JO7-1 1  VEV '67 JO7-1  1  Harkstede JO7-3  
2  Velocitas 1897 JO7-1 2  Velocitas 1897 JO7-2  2  Westerbroek JO7-1g  
3  NEC Delfzijl JO7-1 3  Groninger Boys JO7-1  3  Haren JO7-1  
4  Drogeham JO7-1 4  NEC Delfzijl JO7-2  4  Winsum JO7-2  
5  Winsum JO7-1 5  Harkstede JO7-2        
                   
        POULE JO7-1       
Tijd     O7 veld 1 Speeltijd 12 minuten     Uitslag  
  13:00     Harkstede - Drogeham 3 - 1  
  13:15     NEC Delfzijl - Velocitas 1897 4 - 4
  13:30     Winsum  - Harkstede 0 - 5
  13:45     Drogeham - NEC Delfzijl 4 - 6
  14:00     Winsum  - Velocitas 1897 2 - 6
  14:15     Harkstede - NEC Delfzijl 2 - 1
  14:30     Drogeham - Winsum 5 - 2
  14:45     Velocitas 1897 - Harkstede 1 - 1
  15:00     NEC Delfzijl - Winsum 2 - 3
  15:15     Velocitas 1897 - Drogeham 4 - 1
  15:35     Prijsuitreiking      
                                                     
        POULE JO7-2        
Tijd      O7 veld 2 Speeltijd 12 minuten      Uitslag  
  13:00     Groninger Boys - VEV '67 0 - 4
  13:15     Harkstede - Velocitas 1897 1 - 5
  13:30     NEC Delfzijl - Groninger Boys 2 - 3
  13:45      VEV '67  - Harkstede 11 - 0
  14:00     NEC Delfzijl - Velocitas 1897 1 - 5
  14:15     Groninger Boys - Harkstede 3 - 1
  14:30     VEV '67  - NEC Delfzijl 4 - 1
  14:45     Velocitas 1897 - Groninger Boys 4 - 1
  15:00     Harkstede - NEC Delfzijl 3 - 4
  15:15     Velocitas 1897 - VEV '67 3 - 3
  15:35     Prijsuitreiking      
                   
        POULE JO7-3        
Tijd      O7 veld 3 Speeltijd 12 minuten     Uitslag   
  13:00     Westerbroek - Harkstede 1 - 8
  13:15     Winsum  - Haren 1 - 3
  13:30     Harkstede - Winsum 9 - 0
  13:45     Haren  - Westerbroek 4 - 6
  14:00     Harkstede - Haren 5 - 1
  14:15     Westerbroek - Winsum 5 - 0
  14:30     Pauze en eindstand opmaken      
  14:45  Finale:    Harkstede - Westerbroek  
  15:00 kleine  Finale:    Haren - Winsum 5 - 1
  15:15     Eventuele Strafschoppenserie      
  15:35     Prijsuitreiking