POULE JO9-1 POULE JO11-1   POULE JO11-2  
Aanvang 11:50 uur Aanvang 11:50 uur   Aanvang 11:50 uur  
  Veld 3B       Veld 2B       Veld 3A    
1  Glimmen JO9-1   1  Groninger Boys JO11-1   1  Fc Lewenborg JO11  
2  Bato JO9-1   2  Noordpool UFC JO11-2   2  Harkstede JO11-2  
3  Harkstede JO9-1   3  Harkstede JO11-1   3  WVV JO11-5  
4  Poolster JO9-1   4  Bato JO11-2   4  Sjo NWWC JO11-1  
5  Noordpool UFC JO9-1   5  Amicitia VMC JO11-2   5  Drogeham JO11-1  
                     
          POULE JO9-1           
  Tijd  Veld 3B   Speeltijd 18 minuten       uitslag   
  11:50   Harkstede -   Glimmen 1 - 2  
  12:10   Poolster  -   Bato 1 - 9  
  12:30   Noordpool UFC -   Harkstede 3 - 3  
  12:50   Glimmen  -   Poolster 5 - 1  
  13:10   Noordpool UFC -   Bato 2 - 4  
  13:30   Harkstede -   Poolster 3 - 1  
  13:50   Glimmen  -   Noordpool UFC 3 - 1  
  14:10   Bato  -   Harkstede 2 - 2  
  14:30   Poolster  -   Noordpool UFC 4 - 3  
  14:50   Bato  -   Glimmen 2 - 2  
  15:20   Prijsuitreiking        
                     
          POULE JO11-1           
  Tijd  Veld 2B   Speeltijd 18 minuten       uitslag   
  11:50   Bato  -   Amicitia VMC 1 - 1  
  12:10   Harkstede -   Groninger Boys 0 - 1  
  12:30   Noordpool UFC -   Bato 2 - 2  
  12:50   Amicitia VMC -   Harkstede 0 - 1  
  13:10   Noordpool UFC -   Groninger Boys 1 - 4  
  13:30   Bato  -   Harkstede 0 - 0  
  13:50   Amicitia VMC -   Noordpool UFC 1 - 8  
  14:10   Groninger Boys -   Bato 3 - 0  
  14:30   Harkstede -   Noordpool UFC 1 - 4  
  14:50   Groninger Boys -   Amicitia VMC 2 - 0  
  15:20   Prijsuitreiking        
               
          POULE JO11-2           
  Tijd  Veld 3A   Speeltijd 18 minuten       uitslag   
  11:50   Fc Lewenborg -   WVV 8 - 1  
  12:10   Sjo NWWC -   Drogeham 0 - 0  
  12:30   Harkstede -   Fc Lewenborg 0 - 2  
  12:50   WVV  -   Sjo NWWC 0 - 2  
  13:10   Harkstede -   Drogeham 4 - 0  
  13:30   Fc Lewenborg -   Sjo NWWC 3 - 0  
  13:50   WVV  -   Harkstede 3 - 3  
  14:10   Drogeham -   Fc Lewenborg 0 - 10  
  14:30   Sjo NWWC -   Harkstede 1 - 2  
  14:50   Drogeham -   WVV 0 - 3  
  15:20   Prijsuitreiking