POULE JO8-1 POULE JO9-2   POULE JO9-3  
Aanvang 9:00 uur Aanvang 9:00 uur   Aanvang 9:00 uur  
  Veld 3B     Veld 2B       Veld 3A    
1 Nieuw Roden JO8-1 1 Harkstede JO9-2   1 GEO  JO9-1g  
2 Harkstede JO8-1 2 Amicitia VMC  JO9-1   2 Westerbroek JO9-g  
3 Roden JO8-3 3 NEC Delfzijl JO9-2   3 Loppersum JO9-2  
4 Noordpool UFC JO8-1 4 Helpman JO9-5   4 Harkstede JO9-3  
5 Velocitas 1897 JO8-2 5 Groninger Boys JO9-1   5 Helpman JO9-3  
                     
        POULE JO8-1          
  Tijd  Veld 3B     Speeltijd 12 minuten         uitslag
  09:00     Roden   - Harkstede 1 - 2
  09:15     Nieuw Roden - Velocitas 1897 2 - 0
  09:30     Noordpool UFC -   Roden   1 - 1
  09:45     Harkstede - Nieuw Roden 0 - 1
  10:00     Noordpool UFC - Velocitas 1897 3 - 1
  10:15     Roden   - Nieuw Roden 1 - 3
  10:30     Harkstede - Noordpool UFC 3 - 2
  10:45     Velocitas 1897 -   Roden   1 - 4
  11:00     Nieuw Roden - Noordpool UFC 2 - 0
  11:15     Velocitas 1897 - Harkstede 2 - 1
  11:40     Prijsuitreiking          
                     
        POULE JO9-2          
  Tijd  Veld 2B     Speeltijd 12 minuten         uitslag
  09:00     Amicitia VMC - NEC Delfzijl 2 - 1
  09:15     Harkstede - Groninger Boys 2 - 0
  09:30     Helpman   - Amicitia VMC 2 - 1
  09:45     NEC Delfzijl - Harkstede 1 - 2
  10:00     Helpman   - Groninger Boys 1 - 0
  10:15     Amicitia VMC - Harkstede 2 - 1
  10:30     NEC Delfzijl     Helpman   3 - 2
  10:45     Groninger Boys - Amicitia VMC 1 - 3
  11:00     Harkstede -   Helpman   2 - 0
  11:15     Groninger Boys - NEC Delfzijl 0 - 2
  11:40     Prijsuitreiking        
                     
        POULE JO9-3          
  Tijd  Veld 3A     Speeltijd 12 minuten         uitslag
  09:00     Westerbroek - Loppersum 4 - 0
  09:15     GEO   -   Helpman   2 - 1
  09:30     Harkstede - Westerbroek 0 - 1
  09:45     Loppersum -   GEO   1 - 2
  10:00     Harkstede -   Helpman   1 - 1
  10:15     Westerbroek -   GEO   1 - 2
  10:30     Loppersum - Harkstede 2 - 2
  10:45     Helpman   - Westerbroek 0 - 6
  11:00     GEO   - Harkstede 0 - 0
  11:15     Helpman   - Loppersum 0 - 2
  11:40     Prijsuitreiking