Datum   Wedstrijden   Uitslagen  
             
  zondag:          
  29-09-2019   Harkstede 2 - Gruno 4   6 - 3  
             
  zaterdag:          
  28-09-2019   Meeden JO19-1 - Harkstede JO19-1   3 - 2  
      WVV MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1   1 - 0  
      Helpman JO10-4 - Harkstede JO10-3   5 - 2  
      Middelstum JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-2   5 - 2  
      SGV JO8-1 - Harkstede JO8-1   2 - 10  
      Omlandia JO13-3 - Harkstede JO13-2   0 - 8  
      Winsum JO11-3 - Harkstede JO11-1   1 - 14  
      Harkstede JO17-1 - Noordwolde JO17-1   10 - 0   
      Harkstede JO7-1 - Gorecht JO7-2   3 - 0  
      Sjo Coendersborg JO7-2 - Harkstede JO7-1   1 - 0  
      Gorecht JO7-2 - Engelbert JO7-1       
      Harkstede JO7-1 - Engelbert JO7-1   3 - 2  
      Gorecht JO7-2 - Sjo Coendersborg JO7-2       
      Harkstede JO15-2 - Omlandia JO15-2   3 - 2  
      Harkstede JO13-1 - GVAV- Rapiditas JO13-3   3 - 3  
      Harkstede JO10-1 - Helpman JO10-6   9 - 1   
      Harkstede JO10-2 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO10-2   7 - 8   
      Harkstede JO9-1 - Be Quick 1887JO9-3   9 - 5  
      Harkstede JO8-2 - Fc Zuidlaren JO8-6   7 - 6   
             
  woensdag:          
  25-09-2019   Harkstede JO13-2 - Poolster JO13-1      
             
  zondag:          
  22-09-2019   Harkstede 3 - BNC 3   9 - 3  
             
  zaterdag:          
  21-09-2019   Veendam 1894 JO10-3 - Harkstede JO10-1   5 - 8  
      Gorecht JO17-2 - Harkstede JO17-1   2 - 5  
      De Heracliden JO10-2 - Harkstede JO10-2   7 - 8  
      Gorecht JO9-3 - Harkstede JO9-1   7 - 7  
      Gorecht JO7-2 - Harkstede JO7-1   2 - 9  
      Harkstede JO7-1 - Engelbert JO7-1   7 - 3  
      Harkstede JO7-1 - Sjo Coendersborg JO7-2    4 - 5  
      Omlandia JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-1   4 - 2  
      Lycurgus JO8-5G - Harkstede JO8-2   3 - 12  
      Harkstede JO15-1 - HS'88 JO15-2   4 - 1  
      Harkstede JO17-2 - SGV JO17-1G   2 - 9  
      Harkstede MO15-1 - Heiligerlee MO15-1   8 - 1  
      Harkstede JO11-1 - NEC Delfzijl JO11-2   9 - 4  
      Harkstede JO10-3 - Be Quick 1887 JO10-4   2 - 17  
      Harkstede JO8-1 - VVK JO8-1   8 - 5  
             
  vrijdag:          
  20-09-2019   Haren 45+1 - SGV 45+1      
      Harkstede45+1 - FVV 45+1   0 - 0  
      SGV 45+1 - Harkstede 45+1   0 - 3  
      FVV 45+1 - SGV 45+1   3 - 0  
             
      Wagenborger Boys VR1 -Harkstede VR1   0 - 0  
      Harkstede VR1 - SGV VR1   0 - 2  
      Harkstede VR1 - Siddeburen VR1   0 - 1  
      Omlanddia VR1 - Harkstede VR1   0 - 0  
             
  woensdag:          
  18-09-2019   ZNC JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-2   2 - 2  
             
  zondag:           
  15-09-2019    Harkstede 2 - Engelbert 2    12 - 2  
             
  zaterdag:          
  14-09-2019   DVC Appingedam JO17-2 - Harkstede JO17-1   2 - 2  
      DIO Groningen JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-2   11 - 0  
      Oosterparkers JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-1   8 - 2  
      Helpman JO8-4G - Harkstede JO8-2   3 - 4  
      NEC Delfzijl JO13-2 - Harkstede JO13-1   7 - 3  
      Siddeburen JO15-1 - Harkstede JO15-1   1 - 13  
      Westerwolde JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-2   5 - 6  
      Harkstede JO19-1 - Helpman JO19-2   3 - 3  
      Harkstede JO15-2 - FVV JO15-1   3 - 2  
      Harkstede JO17-2d - Sv Bedum JO17-2   9 - 2  
      Harkstede MO15-1 - Sjo STEO MO15-1   2 - 2  
      Harkstede JO11-1 - Engelbert JO11-1G   6 - 3  
      Harkstede JO10-3 - Fc Zuidlaren JO10-5   0 - 9  
      Harkstede JO9-1 - Engelbert JO9-1G   7 - 5  
      Harkstede JO8-1 - SGV JO8-1   5 - 1  
             
  zondag:          
  08-09-2019   Harkstede 2 - Siddeburen 3   4 - 0  
             
  zaterdag:          
  07-09-2019    Oosterparkers JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-2   0 - 0  
      DVC Appingedam JO8-2 - Harkstede JO8-2   3 - 16  
      Helpman JO17-3 - Harkstede JO17-2d   2 - 5  
      MOVV JO10-1 - Harkstede JO10-2   10 - 2  
      Stadspark JO9-2 - Harkstede JO9-1   3 - 8  
      NEC Delfzijl MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1   2 - 2  
      DVC Appingedam JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-1   1 - 1  
      Winsum JO11-3 - Harkstede JO11-1   4 - 11  
      Harkstede JO19-1 - Gorecht JO19-2   1 - 1  
      Harkstede JO17-1 - Sc Loppersum JO17-1   5 - 0  
      Harkstede JO13-1 - Omlandia JO13-1   1 - 4  
      Gorecht JO10-4 - Harkstede JO10-3   7 - 2  
      Harkstede JO10-1 - Gorecht JO10-2   7 - 6  
      Harkstede JO8-1 - Froombosch JO8-1   vervalt  
             
  vrijdag:          
  06-09-2019   Harkstede VR1 - Siddeburen VR1   1 - 0  
      SGV VR1 - Harkstede VR1   2 - 0  
      Wagenborger Boys VR1 - Harkstede VR1    2 - 2  
             
      Harkstede 45+1 - SGV 45+1   2 - 0  
      Harkstede 45+1 - Haren 45+1      
      FVV 45+1 - Harkstede V45+1   1 - 0  
             
  woensdag:          
  04-09-2019   Harkstede JO13-2 - FVV JO13-1   0 - 4  
             
  zondag:          
  01-09-2019   Froombosch 2 - Harkstede 2   1 - 4