NB: Het programma is onder voorbehoud!

Datum Tijd Wedstrijden Bijz/Scheids
       
zondag:      
03-05-2020   Harkstede 2 - Roden 2  
       
zaterdag:   THUIS  
09-05-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO8-2 - HS'88 JO8-1  
  09:00 Harkstede JO9-1 - Be Quick 1887JO9-3  
  09:00 Harkstede JO11-1 - DVC Appingedam JO11-1  
  11:00 Harkstede JO8-1 - Omlandia JO8-1 tijdswijziging!
  11:00 Harkstede JO13-2 - Stadspark JO13-2 tijdswijziging!
  11:30 Harkstede JO13-1 - Velocitas 1897JO13-1  
  13:00 Harkstede JO15-2 - FVV JO15-1  
  13:30 Harkstede JO17-1 - Actief JO17-1 tijdswijziging!
       
  08:30 Noordpool UFC JO15-1 - HarkstedeJO15-1  
  08:45 DIO Groningen JO11-1G - Harkstede JO11-2  
  09:00 MOVV JO10-2 - Harkstede JO10-3  
  09:00 Sjo Oldambt JO8-1 - Harkstede JO8-3  
  09:45 Winsum JO10-2 - Harkstede JO10-2  
  10:00 Helpman JO17-3 - Harkstede JO17-2  
  11:30 St Tynaarlo/VAKO MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1  
       
zondag:      
10-05-2020 10:00 Harkstede 3 - Kwiek 5  
  11:00 Gruno 4 - Harkstede 2  
       
       
Datum Tijd Wedstrijden Bijzonderheden
       
dinsdag:      
12-05-2020 19:00 Sv Bedum JO17-2 - Harkstede JO17-1  
       
woensdag:      
13-0502020 18:30 Fc Zuidlaren JO10-6 - Harkstede JO10-2  
       
vrijdag:      
15 -05-2020   Voetbalkamp Westdorp t/m 17 mei
       
zaterdag:   Voetbalkamp  
16-05-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO11-2 - Gorecht JO11-3 naar 21-3! 
  09:00 Harkstede JO10-3 - Omlandia JO10-1  
  09:00 Harkstede JO8-1 - HS'88 JO8-1  
  09:00 Harkstede JO8-3 - HSC JO9-4G  
  11:00 Harkstede JO17-2 - Lycurgus JO17-4G  
  13:00 Harkstede JO13-2 - Fc Lewenborg JO13-4 naar 21-3!
  13:00 Harkstede MO15-1 - Noordpool UFC MO15-1  
  14:30 Harkstede JO19-1 - Winsum JO19-2  
    UIT  
  08:45 GVAV Rapiditas JO9-5 - Harkstede JO9-1  
  09:00 Sv Bedum JO10-2 - Harkstede JO10-2  
  09:00 Sjo NWWC JO8-1 - Harkstede JO8-2  
  10:30 Sjo NWWC JO11-1 - Harkstede JO11-1  
  10:30 Veendam 1894 JO10-2 - Harkstede JO10-1  
  11:00 Fc Zuidlaren JO15-4 - Harkstede JO15-2  
  11:00 Wildervank JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-1  
  12:30 Velocitas 1897 JO15-1 - Harkstede JO15-1  
  16:15 Fc Lewenborg JO17-1 - Harkstede JO17-1  
       
zondag:      
17-05-2020 10:00 Gruno 2 - Harkstede 2  
  10:00 Harkstede 3 - Bareveld 3  
       
zaterdag:    THUIS  
23-05-2020 09:00 Harkstede  JO9-1 - HS'88 JO9-2G  tijdswijziging!
  09:00 Harkstede JO10-1 - WVV JO10-1  
  09:00 Harkstede JO10-2 - Engelbert JO10-1G  
  09:00 Harkstede  JO11-1 - Gruno JO11-1  
  11:00 Harkstede  JO8-2 - Omlandia JO8-1 tijdswijziging!
  11:00 Harkstede  JO13-1 - ZNC JO13-1  
  13:00 Harkstede JO15-2 - St SGV/Froombosch JO15-1 tijdswijziging!
  13:30 Harkstede  JO15-1 - FC Lewenborg JO15-1  
  14:30 Harkstede  JO17-1 - DVC Appingedam JO17-2 tijdswijziging!
    UIT  
  09:00 Sjo KRC/ZEC JO19-1 - Harkstede JO19-1  
  09:00 Siddeburen JO13-1 - Harkstede JO13-2  
  09:00 NEC Delfzijl JO8-2 - Harkstede JO8-3  
  09:00  De Heracliden MO15-1 - Harkstede MO15-1  
  09:45  Fc Lewenborg JO11-7 - Harkstede JO11-2  
  10:30  Sv Bedum JO17-3 - Harkstede JO17-2  
  10:30  DVC Appingedam JO10-3 - Harkstede JO10-3  
  10:30  Middelstum JO8-1 - Harkstede JO8-1  
zondag:      
24-05-2020 10:00 Alteveer 3 - Harkstede 3  
  11:00 Harkstede 2 - Nieuw Roden 2  
       
zaterdag:      
30-05-2020 09:00 Harkstede JO10-2 - Farmsum JO10-1  
  10:30 Sv Bedum JO15-2 - Harkstede JO15-1  
  11:00 Harkstede JO13-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO13-2